73038 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NILE-AZ DMU PGRS Nimtita to Azimganj Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
NIMITITA NILE Source
00:00 18:15
1 0
SUJNIPARA SPLE 18:21
01:00 18:22
1 6
JANGIPURROAD JRLE 18:35
01:00 18:36
1 19
GANKAR GALE 18:42
01:00 18:43
1 26
MANIGRAM MGLE 18:50
01:00 18:51
1 34
MAHIPALROAD MPLR 19:02
01:00 19:03
1 44
PORADANGAHALT PRDG 19:10
01:00 19:11
1 49
AZIMGANJCITY ACLE 19:36
01:00 19:37
1 53
AZIMGANJJN AZ 19:45
00:00 Destination
1 54

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS

Train 73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS runs from Nimtita(NILE) to Azimganj Junction(AZ) on Train departs from Nimtita(NILE) at 18:15 and reaches Azimganj Junction(AZ) at 19:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 73038 from Nimtita(NILE) to Azimganj Junction(AZ) .

NILE-AZ DMU PGRS 73038 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Nimtita to Azimganj Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Azimganj Junction .

In 73038 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at SUJNIPARA(SPLE). Train 73038 arrives at SUJNIPARA at 18:21 and departs at 18:22. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS FAQ

From which station train 73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS starts from?

73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS starts from Nimtita(NILE)

How many days in a week 73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS runs ?

73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS train is 01:00 minutes at SUJNIPARA(SPLE)

Top Train Routes related to 73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS

For more information on 73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS train Click IRCTC