73037 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
AZ-NILE DMU PGRS Azimganj Junction to Nimtita
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AZIMGANJJN AZ Source
00:00 03:00
1 0
AZIMGANJCITY ACLE 03:03
01:00 03:04
1 1
PORADANGAHALT PRDG 03:09
01:00 03:10
1 5
MAHIPALROAD MPLR 03:15
01:00 03:16
1 10
MANIGRAM MGLE 03:24
01:00 03:25
1 20
GANKAR GALE 03:32
01:00 03:33
1 28
JANGIPURROAD JRLE 03:39
01:00 03:40
1 35
SUJNIPARA SPLE 03:52
01:00 03:53
1 48
NIMITITA NILE 04:10
00:00 Destination
1 54

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS

Train 73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS runs from Azimganj Junction(AZ) to Nimtita(NILE) on Train departs from Azimganj Junction(AZ) at 03:00 and reaches Nimtita(NILE) at 04:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 73037 from Azimganj Junction(AZ) to Nimtita(NILE) .

AZ-NILE DMU PGRS 73037 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Azimganj Junction to Nimtita . It takes total of hours journey to reach Nimtita .

In 73037 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at AZIMGANJCITY(ACLE). Train 73037 arrives at AZIMGANJCITY at 03:03 and departs at 03:04. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS FAQ

From which station train 73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS starts from?

73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS starts from Azimganj Junction(AZ)

How many days in a week 73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS runs ?

73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS train is 01:00 minutes at AZIMGANJCITY(ACLE)

Top Train Routes related to 73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS

For more information on 73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS train Click IRCTC