73036 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS Nimtita to Katwa
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
NIMITITA NILE Source
0:00 4:30
1 0
SUJNIPARA SPLE 4:38
1:00 4:39
1 6
JANGIPUR ROAD JRLE 4:58
2:00 5:00
1 19
GANKAR GALE 5:06
1:00 5:07
1 26
MANIGRAM MGLE 5:15
1:00 5:16
1 34
MAHIPAL ROAD MPLR 5:28
1:00 5:29
1 44
PORADANGA HALT PRDG 5:36
1:00 5:37
1 49
AZIMGANJ CITY ACLE 5:43
1:00 5:44
1 53
AZIMGANJ JN AZ 5:53
2:00 5:55
1 54
DHAPARA DHAM DHPD 6:00
1:00 6:01
1 58
LALBAGH CRT RD LCAE 6:05
1:00 6:06
1 61
NIYALISH PARA NLSF 6:12
1:00 6:13
1 67
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD KGLE 6:18
1:00 6:19
1 69
KARNA SUBARNA KNSN 6:37
1:00 6:38
1 80
CHOWRIGACHA CWLE 6:49
1:00 6:50
1 89
BAZARSAU BZLE 7:00
1:00 7:01
1 97
TENYA TYAE 7:15
1:00 7:16
1 103
MALIHATI TBR RD MHTR 7:22
1:00 7:23
1 108
SALAR SALE 7:26
1:00 7:27
1 110
JMTPUR BAHARAN JHBN 7:32
1:00 7:33
1 114
GANGATIKURI GGLE 7:37
1:00 7:38
1 117
KATWA JN. KWAE 8:00
0:00 Destination
1 127

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS

Train 73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS runs from Nimtita(NILE) to Katwa(KWAE) on Train departs from Nimtita(NILE) at 4:30 and reaches Katwa(KWAE) at 8:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 73036 from Nimtita(NILE) to Katwa(KWAE) .

NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS 73036 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Nimtita to Katwa . It takes total of hours journey to reach Katwa .

In 73036 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at JANGIPUR ROAD(JRLE). Train 73036 arrives at JANGIPUR ROAD at 4:58 and departs at 5:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS FAQ

From which station train 73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS starts from?

73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS starts from Nimtita(NILE)

How many days in a week 73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS runs ?

73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS train is 2:00 minutes at JANGIPUR ROAD(JRLE)

Top Train Routes related to 73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS

For more information on 73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS train Click IRCTC