73035 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS Katwa to Nimtita
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KATWAJN. KWAE Source
0:00 13:00
1 0
GANGATIKURI GGLE 13:15
1:00 13:16
1 10
JMTPURBAHARAN JHBN 13:20
1:00 13:21
1 12
SALAR SALE 13:26
1:00 13:27
1 17
MALIHATITBRRD MHTR 13:30
1:00 13:31
1 19
TENYA TYAE 13:37
1:00 13:38
1 23
BAZARSAU BZLE 13:52
1:00 13:53
1 30
CHOWRIGACHA CWLE 14:03
1:00 14:04
1 37
KARNASUBARNA KNSN 14:15
1:00 14:16
1 47
KHAGRAGHATROAD KGLE 14:28
1:00 14:29
1 58
NIYALISHPARA NLSF 14:32
1:00 14:33
1 60
LALBAGHCRTRD LCAE 14:39
1:00 14:40
1 66
DHAPARADHAM DHPD 14:46
1:00 14:47
1 68
AZIMGANJJN AZ 15:03
5:00 15:08
1 72
AZIMGANJCITY ACLE 15:10
1:00 15:11
1 74
PORADANGAHALT PRDG 15:16
1:00 15:17
1 78
MAHIPALROAD MPLR 15:22
1:00 15:23
1 83
MANIGRAM MGLE 15:33
1:00 15:34
1 93
GANKAR GALE 15:42
1:00 15:43
1 101
JANGIPURROAD JRLE 16:04
2:00 16:06
1 107
SUJNIPARA SPLE 16:18
1:00 16:19
1 121
NIMITITA NILE 16:40
0:00 Destination
1 127

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS

Train 73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS runs from Katwa(KWAE) to Nimtita(NILE) on Train departs from Katwa(KWAE) at 13:00 and reaches Nimtita(NILE) at 16:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 73035 from Katwa(KWAE) to Nimtita(NILE) .

KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS 73035 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Katwa to Nimtita . It takes total of hours journey to reach Nimtita .

In 73035 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at AZIMGANJJN(AZ). Train 73035 arrives at AZIMGANJJN at 15:03 and departs at 15:08. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS FAQ

From which station train 73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS starts from?

73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS starts from Katwa(KWAE)

How many days in a week 73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS runs ?

73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS train is 5:00 minutes at AZIMGANJJN(AZ)

Top Train Routes related to 73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS

For more information on 73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS train Click IRCTC