73031 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. Katwa to Azimganj Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KATWA JN. KWAE Source
00:00 14:45
1 0
SHIBLUN SHBL 14:54
01:00 14:55
1 7
GANGATIKURI GGLE 14:59
01:00 15:00
1 10
SALAR SALE 15:10
01:00 15:11
1 17
TENYA TYAE 15:22
01:00 15:23
1 23
MIANGRAM MIAN 15:29
01:00 15:30
1 27
BAZARSAU BZLE 15:38
01:00 15:39
1 30
CHOWRIGACHA CWLE 15:50
01:00 15:51
1 37
KARNA SUBARNA KNSN 15:57
01:00 15:58
1 47
JIBANTI JVT 16:03
01:00 16:04
1 52
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD KGLE 16:10
01:00 16:11
1 58
LALBAGH CRT RD LCAE 16:21
01:00 16:22
1 66
AZIMGANJ JN AZ 17:00
00:00 Destination
1 72

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR.

Train 73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. runs from Katwa(KWAE) to Azimganj Junction(AZ) on Train departs from Katwa(KWAE) at 14:45 and reaches Azimganj Junction(AZ) at 17:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 73031 from Katwa(KWAE) to Azimganj Junction(AZ) .

KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. 73031 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Katwa to Azimganj Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Azimganj Junction .

In 73031 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at SHIBLUN(SHBL). Train 73031 arrives at SHIBLUN at 14:54 and departs at 14:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. FAQ

From which station train 73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. starts from?

73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. starts from Katwa(KWAE)

How many days in a week 73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. runs ?

73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. train is 01:00 minutes at SHIBLUN(SHBL)

Top Train Routes related to 73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR.

For more information on 73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. train Click IRCTC