73011 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BWN - RPH DMU PGR. Barddhaman Junction to Rampur Hat
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BARDDHAMAN BWN Source
0:00 16:15
1 0
TALIT TIT 16:22
1:00 16:23
1 7
KHANA JN KAN 16:29
1:00 16:30
1 13
JHAPATER DHAL JTL 16:37
1:00 16:38
1 17
BANPAS BPS 16:44
1:00 16:45
1 22
NOADAR DHAL NRX 16:51
1:00 16:52
1 27
GUSKARA GKH 16:58
1:00 16:59
1 32
PICHKURIRDHAL PCQ 17:04
1:00 17:05
1 38
BHEDIA BDH 17:10
1:00 17:11
1 43
BOLPUR S NIKTN BHP 17:19
2:00 17:21
1 51
PRANTIK PNE 17:28
1:00 17:29
1 55
KOPAI KPLE 17:38
1:00 17:39
1 61
AHAMADPUR JN. AMP 17:47
1:00 17:48
1 70
BATASPUR BSLE 17:54
1:00 17:55
1 76
SAINTHIA SNT 18:03
1:00 18:04
1 84
GADADHARPUR GHLE 18:12
1:00 18:13
1 91
MALLARPUR MLV 18:20
1:00 18:21
1 99
TARAPITH ROAD TPF 18:27
1:00 18:28
1 105
RAMPUR HAT RPH 18:45
0:00 Destination
1 111

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR.

Train 73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. runs from Barddhaman Junction(BWN) to Rampur Hat(RPH) on Train departs from Barddhaman Junction(BWN) at 16:15 and reaches Rampur Hat(RPH) at 18:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 73011 from Barddhaman Junction(BWN) to Rampur Hat(RPH) .

BWN - RPH DMU PGR. 73011 train passes through 19 major stations in 1 day to reach from Barddhaman Junction to Rampur Hat . It takes total of hours journey to reach Rampur Hat .

In 73011 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at BOLPUR S NIKTN(BHP). Train 73011 arrives at BOLPUR S NIKTN at 17:19 and departs at 17:21. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. FAQ

From which station train 73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. starts from?

73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. starts from Barddhaman Junction(BWN)

How many days in a week 73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. runs ?

73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. train is 2:00 minutes at BOLPUR S NIKTN(BHP)

Top Train Routes related to 73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR.

For more information on 73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. train Click IRCTC