71092 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER ROHA to DIVA JN
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ROHA ROHA Source
00:00 05:15
1 0
NIDI NIDI 05:19
01:00 05:20
1 6
NAGOTHANE NGTN 05:29
01:00 05:30
1 14
KASU KASU 05:43
01:00 05:44
1 28
PEN PEN 05:59
01:00 06:00
1 41
HAMARAPUR HMRR 06:08
01:00 06:09
1 47
JITE JITE 06:16
01:00 06:17
1 52
APTA APTA 06:30
01:00 06:31
1 62
RASAYANI RSYI 06:35
01:00 06:36
1 65
SOMATNE SMNE 06:42
01:00 06:43
1 72
PANVEL PNVL 06:52
03:00 06:55
1 77
KALAMBOLI GOODS KLMG 07:05
01:00 07:06
1 83
NAVADE ROAD NVRD 07:09
01:00 07:10
1 85
TALOJA PANCHAND TPND 07:19
01:00 07:20
1 88
NILAJE NIIJ 07:29
01:00 07:30
1 97
DATIVLI CABIN DTVL 07:34
01:00 07:35
1 101
DIVA DIVA 07:55
00:00 Destination
1 103

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER

Train 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER runs from ROHA(ROHA) to DIVA JN(DIVA) on Train departs from ROHA(ROHA) at 05:15 and reaches DIVA JN(DIVA) at 07:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 71092 from ROHA(ROHA) to DIVA JN(DIVA) .

ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 71092 train passes through 17 major stations in 1 day to reach from ROHA to DIVA JN . It takes total of hours journey to reach DIVA JN .

In 71092 train route maximum halt time for this train is 03:00 minutes at PANVEL(PNVL). Train 71092 arrives at PANVEL at 06:52 and departs at 06:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER starts from?

71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER starts from ROHA(ROHA)

How many days in a week 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER runs ?

71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER train is 03:00 minutes at PANVEL(PNVL)

Top Train Routes related to 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER

For more information on 71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER train Click IRCTC