6920 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BJP-UBL PASS SPL Bijapur to SSS HUBBALLI JN
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BIJAPUR BJP Source
00:00 13:30
1 0
IBRAHIMPUR IMR 13:36
01:00 13:37
1 4
MULVAD MVD 13:59
01:00 14:00
1 25
BAGEVADIRD BSRX 14:19
01:00 14:20
1 43
WANDAL WDL 14:31
01:00 14:32
1 52
ALMATTI LMT 14:55
01:00 14:56
1 61
JADRAMAKUNTI JRKT 15:08
01:00 15:09
1 77
MANGELA MGL 15:22
01:00 15:23
1 89
BAGALKOT BGK 15:43
02:00 15:45
1 96
GULEDAGUDDARD GED 15:59
01:00 16:00
1 109
BADAMI BDM 16:18
02:00 16:20
1 123
LAKHMAPUR LKY 16:29
01:00 16:30
1 134
HOLEALUR HLAR 16:39
01:00 16:40
1 142
MALLAPUR MLP 16:59
01:00 17:00
1 159
BALGANUR BLR 17:19
01:00 17:20
1 168
HOMBAL HBL 17:34
01:00 17:35
1 177
GADAGJN GDG 18:10
10:00 18:20
1 190
HULKOTI LKT 18:50
01:00 18:57
1 202
ANNIGERI NGR 19:10
01:00 19:11
1 212
SISVINHALLI SVHE 19:34
01:00 19:35
1 225
HUBLIJN UBL 20:20
00:00 Destination
1 248

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 6920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL

Train 6920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL runs from Bijapur(BJP) to SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) on Train departs from Bijapur(BJP) at 13:30 and reaches SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) at 20:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 6920 from Bijapur(BJP) to SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) .

BJP-UBL PASS SPL 6920 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bijapur to SSS HUBBALLI JN . It takes total of hours journey to reach SSS HUBBALLI JN .

In 6920 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at GADAGJN(GDG). Train 6920 arrives at GADAGJN at 18:10 and departs at 18:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


6920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL FAQ

From which station train 6920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL starts from?

6920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL starts from Bijapur(BJP)

How many days in a week 6920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL runs ?

6920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 6920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 6920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL train is 10:00 minutes at GADAGJN(GDG)

Top Train Routes related to 6920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL

For more information on 6920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL train Click IRCTC