6919 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
UBL-BJP PASS SPL SSS HUBBALLI JN to Bijapur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HUBLIJN UBL Source
00:00 06:25
1 0
SISVINHALLI SVHE 06:56
01:00 06:57
1 22
ANNIGERI NGR 07:12
01:00 07:13
1 35
HULKOTI LKT 07:26
01:00 07:32
1 45
GADAGJN GDG 07:50
10:00 08:00
1 58
HOMBAL HBL 08:17
01:00 08:18
1 70
BALGANUR BLR 08:29
01:00 08:30
1 80
MALLAPUR MLP 08:39
01:00 08:40
1 89
HOLEALUR HLAR 09:01
01:00 09:02
1 106
LAKHMAPUR LKY 09:11
01:00 09:12
1 113
BADAMI BDM 09:23
02:00 09:25
1 125
GULEDAGUDDARD GED 09:49
01:00 09:50
1 138
BAGALKOT BGK 10:18
02:00 10:20
1 151
MANGELA MGL 10:34
01:00 10:35
1 159
JADRAMAKUNTI JRKT 10:49
01:00 10:50
1 171
ALMATTI LMT 11:19
01:00 11:20
1 186
WANDAL WDL 11:29
01:00 11:30
1 195
BAGEVADIRD BSRX 11:44
01:00 11:45
1 204
MULVAD MVD 11:58
02:00 12:00
1 222
IBRAHIMPUR IMR 12:24
01:00 12:25
1 243
BIJAPUR BJP 13:00
00:00 Destination
1 248

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 6919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL

Train 6919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL runs from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) to Bijapur(BJP) on Train departs from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) at 06:25 and reaches Bijapur(BJP) at 13:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 6919 from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) to Bijapur(BJP) .

UBL-BJP PASS SPL 6919 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from SSS HUBBALLI JN to Bijapur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bijapur .

In 6919 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at GADAGJN(GDG). Train 6919 arrives at GADAGJN at 07:50 and departs at 08:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


6919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL FAQ

From which station train 6919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL starts from?

6919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL starts from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL)

How many days in a week 6919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL runs ?

6919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 6919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 6919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL train is 10:00 minutes at GADAGJN(GDG)

Top Train Routes related to 6919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL

For more information on 6919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL train Click IRCTC