69163 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
VR - DRD MEMU Virar to Dahanu Road
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VIRAR VR Source
00:00 21:10
1 0
VAITARNA VTN 21:20
01:00 21:21
1 8
SAPHALE SAH 21:28
01:00 21:29
1 16
KELVAROAD KLV 21:35
01:00 21:36
1 22
PALGHAR PLG 21:43
01:00 21:44
1 30
UMROLI UOI 21:50
01:00 21:51
1 37
BOISAR BOR 21:56
01:00 21:57
1 42
VANGAON VGN 22:05
01:00 22:06
1 51
DAHANUROAD DRD 22:30
00:00 Destination
1 63

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 69163 VR - DRD MEMU

Train 69163 VR - DRD MEMU runs from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) on Train departs from Virar(VR) at 21:10 and reaches Dahanu Road(DRD) at 22:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 69163 from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) .

VR - DRD MEMU 69163 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Virar to Dahanu Road . It takes total of hours journey to reach Dahanu Road .

In 69163 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at VAITARNA(VTN). Train 69163 arrives at VAITARNA at 21:20 and departs at 21:21. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69163 VR - DRD MEMU FAQ

From which station train 69163 VR - DRD MEMU starts from?

69163 VR - DRD MEMU starts from Virar(VR)

How many days in a week 69163 VR - DRD MEMU runs ?

69163 VR - DRD MEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 69163 VR - DRD MEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69163 VR - DRD MEMU train is 01:00 minutes at VAITARNA(VTN)

Top Train Routes related to 69163 VR - DRD MEMU

For more information on 69163 VR - DRD MEMU train Click IRCTC