69160 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER Dahanu Road to Mumbai Dadar Western
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mathura Jn MTJ
06:50
1 0.0
Murhesi Rampur MSRP 06:59
1m 07:00
1 8.8
Churaman Nagri CRG 07:05
1m 07:06
1 10.4
Jajan Patti JJA 07:11
1m 07:12
1 17.3
Ranikund Rarah RKR 07:17
1m 07:18
1 21.2
Dhaurmui Jaghina DUM 07:23
1m 07:24
1 25.2
Bharatpur Jn BTE 07:32
3m 07:35
1 33.5
Sewar SWAR 07:44
1m 07:45
1 43.2
Jaicholi JCU 07:51
1m 07:52
1 49.2
Pingora PNGR 07:59
1m 08:00
1 54.6
Kela Devi KEV 08:07
1m 08:08
1 63.5
Salabad SABD 08:14
1m 08:15
1 68.0
Bayana Jn BXN 08:40

1 75.5

About Train 69160 MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER

Train 69160 MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER runs from Dahanu Road(DRD) to Mumbai Dadar Western(DDR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Dahanu Road(DRD) at 06:50 and reaches Mumbai Dadar Western(DDR) at 08:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 69160 from Dahanu Road(DRD) to Mumbai Dadar Western(DDR) .

MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER 69160 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Dahanu Road to Mumbai Dadar Western . It takes total of 1:50 hours journey to reach Mumbai Dadar Western .

In 69160 train route maximum halt time for this train is 3 minutes at Bharatpur Jn(BTE). Train 69160 arrives at Bharatpur Jn at 07:32 and departs at 07:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69160 MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 69160 MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER starts from?

69160 MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER starts from Dahanu Road(DRD)

How many days in a week 69160 MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER runs ?

69160 MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 69160 MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69160 MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER train is 3 minutes at Bharatpur Jn(BTE)

Top Train Routes related to 69160 MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER