69159 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER Virar to Dahanu Road
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BAYANA JN BXN Source
0 17:20
1 0
SALABAD SABD 17:27
1:00 17:28
1 8
KELA DEVI KEV 17:34
1:00 17:35
1 12
PINGORA PNGR 17:43
1:00 17:44
1 21
JAICHOLI JCU 17:49
1:00 17:50
1 27
SEWAR SWAR 17:56
1:00 17:57
1 32
BHARATPUR JN BTE 18:07
3:00 18:10
1 42
DHAURMUI JAGHNA DUM 18:18
1:00 18:19
1 50
RANIKUND RARAH RKR 18:25
1:00 18:26
1 54
JAJAN PATTI JJA 18:31
1:00 18:32
1 58
CHURAMAN NAGRI CRG 18:38
1:00 18:39
1 64
MURHESI RAMPUR MSRP 18:44
1:00 18:45
1 67
MATHURA JN MTJ 19:15
0 Destination
1 75

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER

Train 69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER runs from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Virar(VR) at 17:20 and reaches Dahanu Road(DRD) at 19:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 69159 from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) .

BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER 69159 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Virar to Dahanu Road . It takes total of 1:55 hours journey to reach Dahanu Road .

In 69159 train route maximum halt time for this train is 3:00 minutes at BHARATPUR JN(BTE). Train 69159 arrives at BHARATPUR JN at 18:07 and departs at 18:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER starts from?

69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER starts from Virar(VR)

How many days in a week 69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER runs ?

69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER train is 3:00 minutes at BHARATPUR JN(BTE)

Top Train Routes related to 69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER

For more information on 69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER train Click IRCTC

BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER train(0) covers a total distance of 75 Km travelling from BAYANA JN(BXN) to MATHURA JN(MTJ)

BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER train(0) halts at a total of 13 halts while covering the total distance from BAYANA JN(BXN) to MATHURA JN(MTJ) in 1 days