69156 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mathura Jn MTJ
05:00
1 0.0
Murhesi Rampur MSRP 05:09
1m 05:10
1 8.8
Churaman Nagri CRG 05:15
1m 05:16
1 10.4
Jajan Patti JJA 05:21
1m 05:22
1 17.3
Ranikund Rarah RKR 05:27
1m 05:28
1 21.2
Dhaurmui Jaghina DUM 05:33
1m 05:34
1 25.2
Bharatpur Jn BTE 05:40
5m 05:45
1 33.5
Sewar SWAR 05:54
1m 05:55
1 43.2
Jaicholi JCU 06:01
1m 06:02
1 49.2
Pingora PNGR 06:08
1m 06:09
1 54.6
Kela Devi KEV 06:16
1m 06:17
1 63.5
Salabad SABD 06:23
1m 06:24
1 68.0
Bayana Jn BXN 06:33
2m 06:35
1 75.5
Dumariya DY 06:44
1m 06:45
1 84.5
Fateh Singhpura FSP 06:54
1m 06:55
1 95.2
Dhindora Hukmikhera DNHK 07:00
1m 07:01
1 100.0
Hindaun City HAN 07:08
2m 07:10
1 108.4
Sikroda Mina SKDM 07:15
1m 07:16
1 113.0
Shri Mahabirji SMBJ 07:24
1m 07:25
1 118.5
Khandip KNDP 07:31
1m 07:32
1 125.9
Piloda PDZ 07:39
1m 07:40
1 132.1
Chhoti Odai COO 08:04
1m 08:05
1 139.9
Gangapur City GGC 08:30
5m 08:35
1 152.7
Lalpur Umri LRU 08:44
1m 08:45
1 159.0
Narayanpur Tatwara NNW 08:54
1m 08:55
1 169.6
Nimoda NMD 09:04
1m 09:05
1 179.3
Malarna MLZ 09:13
1m 09:14
1 186.3
Mokholi MXL 09:24
1m 09:25
1 197.2
Ranthambhore RNT 09:34
1m 09:35
1 206.4
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 09:50
5m 09:55
1 216.4
Kushtala KTA 10:04
1m 10:05
1 223.7
Rawanjna Dungar RWJ 10:13
1m 10:14
1 232.0
Amli AMLI 10:22
1m 10:23
1 239.8
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi IDG 10:34
1m 10:35
1 252.8
Lakheri LKE 10:49
1m 10:50
1 263.7
Laban LBN 10:59
1m 11:00
1 271.3
Ghat ka Varana GKB 11:09
1m 11:10
1 280.8
Kapren KPZ 11:19
1m 11:20
1 290.9
Arnetha ARE 11:29
1m 11:30
1 299.9
Keshorai Patan KPTN 11:49
1m 11:50
1 311.0
Gurla Jn GQL 12:09
1m 12:10
1 318.8
Kota Jn KOTA 12:30
10m 12:40
1 324.3
Dakaniya Talav DKNT 12:54
1m 12:55
1 333.5
Dadhdevi DDV 13:02
1m 13:03
1 340.4
Alniya ALNI 13:11
1m 13:12
1 347.2
Ravtha Road RDT 13:22
1m 13:23
1 359.1
Dara DARA 13:34
1m 13:35
1 372.0
Kanwalpura KIW 13:45
1m 13:46
1 380.6
Morak MKX 14:03
2m 14:05
1 386.3
Ramganj Mandi Jn RMA 14:19
1m 14:20
1 396.5
Jhalawar Road JHW 14:34
1m 14:35
1 408.2
Dhuankheri DKRA 14:44
1m 14:45
1 414.5
Bhawani Mandi BWM 14:58
2m 15:00
1 424.7
Kurlasi KRLS 15:14
1m 15:15
1 437.3
Garoth GOH 15:29
1m 15:30
1 447.3
Shamgarh SGZ 15:43
2m 15:45
1 457.9
Hanspura HNU 15:52
1m 15:53
1 464.8
Suwasra SVA 16:09
1m 16:10
1 471.6
Nathukheri NKH 16:17
1m 16:18
1 477.2
Chau Mahla CMU 16:48
2m 16:50
1 487.0
Talavli TLZ 16:57
1m 16:58
1 492.2
Thuria THUR 17:09
1m 17:10
1 501.1
Vikramgarh Alot VMA 17:24
1m 17:25
1 509.6
Luni Richha LNR 17:59
1m 18:00
1 522.0
Mahidpur Road MEP 18:29
1m 18:30
1 532.6
Rohal Khurd RLK 19:19
1m 19:20
1 539.2
Nagda Jn NAD 19:55
5m 20:00
1 549.7
Berawanya BRNA 20:08
1m 20:09
1 557.7
Khachrod KUH 20:15
2m 20:17
1 563.4
Runkhera RNH 20:31
1m 20:32
1 573.9
Bangrod BOD 20:40
1m 20:41
1 581.3
Ratlam Jn RTM 21:15

1 590.8

About Train 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS

Train 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS runs from Dahanu Road(DRD) to Virar(VR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Dahanu Road(DRD) at 05:00 and reaches Virar(VR) at 21:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 69156 from Dahanu Road(DRD) to Virar(VR) .

MTJ RATLAM PASS 69156 train passes through 72 major stations in 1 day to reach from Dahanu Road to Virar . It takes total of 16:15 hours journey to reach Virar .

In 69156 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Kota Jn(KOTA). Train 69156 arrives at Kota Jn at 12:30 and departs at 12:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Bharatpur Jn (BTE)
  2. Gangapur City (GGC)
  3. Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)
  4. Nagda Jn (NAD)


69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS FAQ

From which station train 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS starts from?

69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS starts from Dahanu Road(DRD)

How many days in a week 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS runs ?

69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS train is 10 minutes at Kota Jn(KOTA)

Top Train Routes related to 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS