69156 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MTJ RATLAM PASS Dahanu Road to Virar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MATHURA JN MTJ Source
0 05:00
1 0
MURHESI RAMPUR MSRP 05:09
1:00 05:10
1 9
CHURAMAN NAGRI CRG 05:15
1:00 05:16
1 11
JAJAN PATTI JJA 05:21
1:00 05:22
1 17
RANIKUND RARAH RKR 05:27
1:00 05:28
1 21
DHAURMUI JAGHNA DUM 05:33
1:00 05:34
1 25
BHARATPUR JN BTE 05:43
2:00 05:45
1 34
SEWAR SWAR 05:54
1:00 05:55
1 43
JAICHOLI JCU 06:01
1:00 06:02
1 49
PINGORA PNGR 06:08
1:00 06:09
1 55
KELA DEVI KEV 06:16
1:00 06:17
1 63
SALABAD SABD 06:23
1:00 06:24
1 68
BAYANA JN BXN 06:33
2:00 06:35
1 75
DUMARIYA DY 06:44
1:00 06:45
1 84
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 06:54
1:00 06:55
1 95
DHINDHORA HKMKD DNHK 07:00
1:00 07:01
1 100
HINDAUN CITY HAN 07:08
2:00 07:10
1 108
SIKRODA MINA SKDM 07:15
1:00 07:16
1 113
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 07:24
1:00 07:25
1 118
KHANDIP KNDP 07:31
1:00 07:32
1 126
PILIODA PDZ 07:39
1:00 07:40
1 132
CHHOTI ODAI COO 08:04
1:00 08:05
1 140
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 08:30
5:00 08:35
1 152
LALPUR UMRI LRU 08:44
1:00 08:45
1 159
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 08:54
1:00 08:55
1 169
NOMODA NMD 09:04
1:00 09:05
1 179
MALARNA MLZ 09:13
1:00 09:14
1 186
MOKHOLI MXL 09:24
1:00 09:25
1 197
RANTHAMBHORE RNT 09:34
1:00 09:35
1 206
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 09:50
5:00 09:55
1 216
KUSHTALA KTA 10:04
1:00 10:05
1 223
RAWANIA DUNGAR RWJ 10:13
1:00 10:14
1 231
AMLI AMLI 10:22
1:00 10:23
1 239
INDARGARH IDG 10:34
1:00 10:35
1 252
LAKHERI LKE 10:49
1:00 10:50
1 263
LABAN LBN 10:59
1:00 11:00
1 271
GHATAKA VARANA GKB 11:09
1:00 11:10
1 280
KAPREN KPZ 11:19
1:00 11:20
1 290
ARNETHA ARE 11:29
1:00 11:30
1 299
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 11:49
1:00 11:50
1 310
GURLA GQL 12:09
1:00 12:10
1 318
KOTA JN KOTA 12:30
10:00 12:40
1 324
DAKANIYA TALAV DKNT 12:54
1:00 12:55
1 333
DADHDEVI DDV 13:02
1:00 13:03
1 340
ALNIYA ALNI 13:11
1:00 13:12
1 346
RAVTHA ROAD RDT 13:22
1:00 13:23
1 359
DARA DARA 13:34
1:00 13:35
1 371
KANWALPURA KIW 13:45
1:00 13:46
1 380
MORAK MKX 14:03
2:00 14:05
1 386
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 14:19
1:00 14:20
1 396
JHALAWAR ROAD JHW 14:34
1:00 14:35
1 408
DHUANKHERI DKRA 14:44
1:00 14:45
1 414
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 14:58
2:00 15:00
1 424
KURLAS KRLS 15:14
1:00 15:15
1 437
GAROT GOH 15:29
1:00 15:30
1 447
SHAMGARH SGZ 15:43
2:00 15:45
1 457
SUWASRA SVA 16:09
1:00 16:10
1 471
NATHUKHERI NKH 16:17
1:00 16:18
1 477
CHAU MAHLA CMU 16:48
2:00 16:50
1 486
TALAVLI TLZ 16:57
1:00 16:58
1 491
THURIA THUR 17:09
1:00 17:10
1 500
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 17:24
1:00 17:25
1 509
LUNI RICHHA LNR 17:59
1:00 18:00
1 521
MAHIDPUR ROAD MEP 18:29
1:00 18:30
1 532
ROHAL KHURD RLK 19:19
1:00 19:20
1 538
NAGDA JN NAD 19:55
5:00 20:00
1 549
BERAWANYA BRNA 20:08
1:00 20:09
1 557
KHACHROD KUH 20:15
2:00 20:17
1 562
RUNKHERA RNH 20:31
1:00 20:32
1 573
BANGROD BOD 20:40
1:00 20:41
1 580
RATLAM JN RTM 21:15
0 Destination
1 593

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS

Train 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS runs from Dahanu Road(DRD) to Virar(VR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Dahanu Road(DRD) at 05:00 and reaches Virar(VR) at 21:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 69156 from Dahanu Road(DRD) to Virar(VR) .

MTJ RATLAM PASS 69156 train passes through 71 major stations in 1 day to reach from Dahanu Road to Virar . It takes total of 16:15 hours journey to reach Virar .

In 69156 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at GANGAPUR CITY(GGC). Train 69156 arrives at GANGAPUR CITY at 08:30 and departs at 08:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
  2. NAGDA JN (NAD)


69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS FAQ

From which station train 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS starts from?

69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS starts from Dahanu Road(DRD)

How many days in a week 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS runs ?

69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS train is 5:00 minutes at GANGAPUR CITY(GGC)

Top Train Routes related to 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS

For more information on 69156 MTJ RATLAM PASS train Click IRCTC

MTJ RATLAM PASS train(0) covers a total distance of 593 Km travelling from MATHURA JN(MTJ) to RATLAM JN(RTM)

MTJ RATLAM PASS train(0) halts at a total of 71 halts while covering the total distance from MATHURA JN(MTJ) to RATLAM JN(RTM) in 1 days