69155 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS Virar to Dahanu Road
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
RATLAM JN RTM Source
0 07:00
1 0
BANGROD BOD 07:11
1:00 07:12
1 13
RUNKHERA RNH 07:20
1:00 07:21
1 21
KHACHROD KUH 07:31
2:00 07:33
1 31
BERAWANYA BRNA 07:55
1:00 07:56
1 37
NAGDA JN NAD 08:40
5:00 08:45
1 45
ROHAL KHURD RLK 08:55
1:00 08:56
1 55
MAHIDPUR ROAD MEP 09:04
1:00 09:05
1 62
LUNI RICHHA LNR 09:14
1:00 09:15
1 72
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 09:24
1:00 09:25
1 84
THURIA THUR 09:34
1:00 09:35
1 93
TALAVLI TLZ 09:44
1:00 09:45
1 103
CHAU MAHLA CMU 09:53
1:00 09:54
1 107
NATHUKHERI NKH 10:02
1:00 10:03
1 117
SUWASRA SVA 10:09
1:00 10:10
1 122
SHAMGARH SGZ 10:23
2:00 10:25
1 136
GAROT GOH 10:34
1:00 10:35
1 147
KURLAS KRLS 10:44
1:00 10:45
1 157
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 10:59
1:00 11:00
1 169
DHUANKHERI DKRA 11:09
1:00 11:10
1 179
JHALAWAR ROAD JHW 11:19
1:00 11:20
1 186
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 11:39
1:00 11:40
1 197
MORAK MKX 11:49
1:00 11:50
1 207
KANWALPURA KIW 11:57
1:00 11:58
1 213
DARA DARA 12:09
1:00 12:10
1 222
RAVTHA ROAD RDT 12:24
1:00 12:25
1 235
ALNIYA ALNI 12:34
1:00 12:35
1 247
DADHDEVI DDV 12:44
1:00 12:45
1 254
DAKANIYA TALAV DKNT 12:59
1:00 13:00
1 260
KOTA JN KOTA 13:35
10:00 13:45
1 270
GURLA GQL 13:56
1:00 13:57
1 275
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 14:06
1:00 14:07
1 283
ARNETHA ARE 14:17
1:00 14:18
1 294
KAPREN KPZ 14:27
1:00 14:28
1 303
GHATAKA VARANA GKB 14:37
1:00 14:38
1 313
LABAN LBN 14:46
1:00 14:47
1 323
LAKHERI LKE 14:56
1:00 14:57
1 330
INDARGARH IDG 15:09
1:00 15:10
1 341
AMLI AMLI 15:20
1:00 15:21
1 354
RAWANIA DUNGAR RWJ 15:41
1:00 15:42
1 362
KUSHTALA KTA 16:04
1:00 16:05
1 370
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 16:15
5:00 16:20
1 377
RANTHAMBHORE RNT 16:29
1:00 16:30
1 387
MOKHOLI MXL 16:39
1:00 16:40
1 397
MALARNA MLZ 16:59
1:00 17:00
1 408
NOMODA NMD 17:14
1:00 17:15
1 415
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 17:29
1:00 17:30
1 424
LALPUR UMRI LRU 17:40
1:00 17:41
1 435
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 17:55
5:00 18:00
1 441
CHHOTI ODAI COO 18:14
1:00 18:15
1 454
PILIODA PDZ 18:24
1:00 18:25
1 462
KHANDIP KNDP 18:32
1:00 18:33
1 468
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 18:44
1:00 18:45
1 475
SIKRODA MINA SKDM 18:51
1:00 18:52
1 481
HINDAUN CITY HAN 19:04
1:00 19:05
1 485
DHINDHORA HKMKD DNHK 19:13
1:00 19:14
1 494
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 19:24
1:00 19:25
1 499
DUMARIYA DY 19:39
1:00 19:40
1 509
BAYANA JN BXN 19:55
5:00 20:00
1 518
SALABAD SABD 20:07
1:00 20:08
1 526
KELA DEVI KEV 20:19
1:00 20:20
1 530
PINGORA PNGR 20:29
1:00 20:30
1 539
JAICHOLI JCU 20:36
1:00 20:37
1 545
SEWAR SWAR 20:44
1:00 20:45
1 550
BHARATPUR JN BTE 21:15
5:00 21:20
1 560
DHAURMUI JAGHNA DUM 21:29
1:00 21:30
1 568
RANIKUND RARAH RKR 21:37
1:00 21:38
1 572
JAJAN PATTI JJA 21:49
1:00 21:50
1 576
CHURAMAN NAGRI CRG 21:56
1:00 21:57
1 582
MURHESI RAMPUR MSRP 22:14
1:00 22:15
1 584
MATHURA JN MTJ 23:00
0 Destination
1 593

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS

Train 69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS runs from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Virar(VR) at 07:00 and reaches Dahanu Road(DRD) at 23:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 69155 from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) .

RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS 69155 train passes through 71 major stations in 1 day to reach from Virar to Dahanu Road . It takes total of 16:0 hours journey to reach Dahanu Road .

In 69155 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at NAGDA JN(NAD). Train 69155 arrives at NAGDA JN at 08:40 and departs at 08:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
  2. GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)
  3. BAYANA JN (BXN)
  4. BHARATPUR JN (BTE)


69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS FAQ

From which station train 69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS starts from?

69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS starts from Virar(VR)

How many days in a week 69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS runs ?

69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS train is 5:00 minutes at NAGDA JN(NAD)

Top Train Routes related to 69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS

For more information on 69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS train Click IRCTC

RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS train(0) covers a total distance of 593 Km travelling from RATLAM JN(RTM) to MATHURA JN(MTJ)

RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS train(0) halts at a total of 71 halts while covering the total distance from RATLAM JN(RTM) to MATHURA JN(MTJ) in 1 days