69149 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
VIRAR BH Virar to Dahanu Road
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VIRAR VR Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 04:00
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 0
VAITARNA VTN 04:10
Average Delay: (1 min)
1:00 04:11
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 8
SAPHALE SAH 04:19
Average Delay: (1 min)
1:00 04:20
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 17
KELVA ROAD KLV 04:26
Average Delay: (4 min)
1:00 04:27
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 23
PALGHAR PLG 04:37
Average Delay: (6 min)
1:00 04:38
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 31
BOISAR BOR 04:49
Average Delay: (6 min)
1:00 04:50
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 43
VANGAON VGN 05:00
Average Delay: (13 min)
1:00 05:01
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 52
DAHANU ROAD DRD 05:15
Average Delay: (10 min)
2:00 05:17
Average Delay: (- min)
1 64
GHOLVAD GVD 05:29
1:00 05:30
1 75
UMBARGAM ROAD UBR 05:40
1:00 05:41
1 84
SANJAN SJN 05:52
1:00 05:53
1 89
BHILAD BLD 06:05
1:00 06:06
1 101
KARAMBELI KEB 06:12
1:00 06:13
1 106
VAPI VAPI 06:20
2:00 06:22
1 114
UDVADA UVD 06:32
1:00 06:33
1 122
PARDI PAD 06:39
1:00 06:40
1 128
ATUL ATUL 06:45
1:00 06:46
1 131
VALSAD BL 07:08
2:00 07:10
1 138
DUNGRI DGI 07:32
1:00 07:33
1 147
JORAVASAN JRS 07:39
1:00 07:40
1 152
BILIMORA JN BIM 07:44
2:00 07:46
1 156
AMALSAD AML 07:53
1:00 07:54
1 162
ANCHELI ACL 07:59
1:00 08:00
1 165
VEDCHHA VDH 08:05
1:00 08:06
1 169
GANDHI SMRITI GNST 08:13
1:00 08:14
1 174
NAVSARI NVS 08:18
2:00 08:20
1 177
MAROLI MRL 08:29
1:00 08:30
1 186
SACHIN SCH 08:36
1:00 08:37
1 192
BHESTAN BHET 08:43
1:00 08:44
1 197
UDHNA JN UDN 08:53
1:00 08:54
1 203
SURAT ST 09:10
5:00 09:15
1 207
UTRAN URN 09:21
1:00 09:22
1 210
KOSAD KSE 09:28
1:00 09:29
1 214
GOTHANGAM GTX 09:37
1:00 09:38
1 217
SAYAN SYN 09:43
1:00 09:44
1 220
KUDSAD KDSD 09:53
1:00 09:54
1 227
KIM KIM 09:58
2:00 10:00
1 230
KOSAMBA JN KSB 10:10
1:00 10:11
1 238
HATHURAN HAT 10:17
1:00 10:18
1 242
PANOLI PAO 10:24
1:00 10:25
1 246
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 10:32
1:00 10:33
1 256
BHARUCH JN BH 10:50
0 Destination
1 266

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 69149 VIRAR BH

Train 69149 VIRAR BH runs from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Virar(VR) at 04:00 and reaches Dahanu Road(DRD) at 10:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 69149 from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) .

VIRAR BH 69149 train passes through 42 major stations in 1 day to reach from Virar to Dahanu Road . It takes total of 6:50 hours journey to reach Dahanu Road .

In 69149 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at SURAT(ST). Train 69149 arrives at SURAT at 09:10 and departs at 09:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69149 VIRAR BH FAQ

From which station train 69149 VIRAR BH starts from?

69149 VIRAR BH starts from Virar(VR)

How many days in a week 69149 VIRAR BH runs ?

69149 VIRAR BH runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 69149 VIRAR BH and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69149 VIRAR BH train is 5:00 minutes at SURAT(ST)

Top Train Routes related to 69149 VIRAR BH

For more information on 69149 VIRAR BH train Click IRCTC

VIRAR BH train(0) covers a total distance of 266 Km travelling from VIRAR(VR) to BHARUCH JN(BH)

VIRAR BH train(0) halts at a total of 42 halts while covering the total distance from VIRAR(VR) to BHARUCH JN(BH) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS)