69149 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
VR-DRD MEMU Virar to Dahanu Road
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Virar VR
04:35
1 0.0
Vaitarna VTN 04:45
1m 04:46
1 8.5
Saphale SAH 04:53
1m 04:54
1 16.4
Kelve Road KLV 05:01
1m 05:02
1 22.7
Palghar PLG 05:11
1m 05:12
1 31.1
Boisar BOR 05:21
1m 05:22
1 42.4
Vangaon VGN 05:30
2m 05:32
1 51.8
Dahanu Road DRD 05:45
2m 05:47
1 64.1
Gholvad GVD 05:55
2m 05:57
1 75.2
Umargam Road UBR 06:05
1m 06:06
1 84.6
Sanjan SJN 06:12
1m 06:13
1 89.8
Bhilad BLD 06:23
1m 06:24
1 101.3
Karambeli KEB 06:31
1m 06:32
1 106.2
Vapi VAPI 06:39
2m 06:41
1 112.6
Udvada UVD 06:50
1m 06:51
1 122.5
Pardi PAD 06:58
1m 06:59
1 128.3
Atul ATUL 07:06
1m 07:07
1 132.0
Valsad BL 07:16
2m 07:18
1 138.8
Dungri DGI 07:26
2m 07:28
1 147.8
Joravasan JRS 07:34
1m 07:35
1 152.9
Bilimora Jn BIM 07:40
1m 07:41
1 156.9
Amalsad AML 07:43
1m 07:44
1 162.3
Ancheli ACL 07:48
1m 07:49
1 166.2
Vedchha VDH 08:00
2m 08:02
1 169.6
Gandhi Smriti GNST 08:13
2m 08:15
1 174.9
Navsari NVS 08:21
2m 08:23
1 178.0
Maroli MRL 08:29
2m 08:31
1 186.4
Sachin SCH 08:39
1m 08:40
1 193.1
Bhestan BHET 08:58
2m 09:00
1 198.2
Udhna Jn UDN 09:21
2m 09:23
1 203.6
Surat ST 09:36
3m 09:39
1 207.6
Utran URN 09:47
1m 09:48
1 211.3
Kosad KSE 09:52
1m 09:53
1 214.6
Gothangam GTX 09:57
1m 09:58
1 218.2
Sayan SYN 10:02
1m 10:03
1 221.3
Kim KIM 10:11
1m 10:12
1 231.2
Kosamba Jn KSB 10:20
1m 10:21
1 239.0
Hathuran HAT 10:26
1m 10:27
1 243.4
Panoli PAO 10:31
1m 10:32
1 247.2
Ankleshwar Jn AKV 10:41
1m 10:42
1 257.5
Bharuch Jn BH 11:05

1 266.8

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 69149 VR-DRD MEMU

Train 69149 VR-DRD MEMU runs from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) on Train departs from Virar(VR) at 04:35 and reaches Dahanu Road(DRD) at 11:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 69149 from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) .

VR-DRD MEMU 69149 train passes through 41 major stations in 1 day to reach from Virar to Dahanu Road . It takes total of 6:30 hours journey to reach Dahanu Road .

In 69149 train route maximum halt time for this train is 3 minutes at Surat(ST). Train 69149 arrives at Surat at 09:36 and departs at 09:39. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69149 VR-DRD MEMU FAQ

From which station train 69149 VR-DRD MEMU starts from?

69149 VR-DRD MEMU starts from Virar(VR)

How many days in a week 69149 VR-DRD MEMU runs ?

69149 VR-DRD MEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 69149 VR-DRD MEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69149 VR-DRD MEMU train is 3 minutes at Surat(ST)

Top Train Routes related to 69149 VR-DRD MEMU

For more information on 69149 VR-DRD MEMU train Click IRCTC