69148 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Godhra Jn GDA
18:25
1 0.0
Vavadi Khurd VKG 18:32
1m 18:33
1 6.6
Tuwa TUWA 18:41
1m 18:42
1 14.6
Timba Road TBA 18:51
1m 18:52
1 23.4
Sevaliya SVL 19:01
1m 19:02
1 26.9
Angadi AGCI 19:10
1m 19:11
1 33.2
Thasra TAS 19:20
1m 19:21
1 40.1
Dakor DK 19:31
1m 19:32
1 49.0
Umreth UMH 19:40
1m 19:41
1 56.4
Od OD 19:51
1m 19:52
1 63.5
Bhalej BAJ 20:00
1m 20:01
1 67.8
Sadanapura SNA 20:08
1m 20:09
1 72.2
Anand Jn ANND 20:40

1 78.6

About Train 69148 GODHRA ANND MEMU

Train 69148 GODHRA ANND MEMU runs from Dahanu Road(DRD) to Virar(VR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Dahanu Road(DRD) at 18:25 and reaches Virar(VR) at 20:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 69148 from Dahanu Road(DRD) to Virar(VR) .

GODHRA ANND MEMU 69148 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Dahanu Road to Virar . It takes total of 2:15 hours journey to reach Virar .

In 69148 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Vavadi Khurd(VKG). Train 69148 arrives at Vavadi Khurd at 18:32 and departs at 18:33. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69148 GODHRA ANND MEMU FAQ

From which station train 69148 GODHRA ANND MEMU starts from?

69148 GODHRA ANND MEMU starts from Dahanu Road(DRD)

How many days in a week 69148 GODHRA ANND MEMU runs ?

69148 GODHRA ANND MEMU runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 69148 GODHRA ANND MEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69148 GODHRA ANND MEMU train is 1 minutes at Vavadi Khurd(VKG)

Top Train Routes related to 69148 GODHRA ANND MEMU