69145 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Mumbai Dadar Western to Dahanu Road
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Anand Jn ANND
05:00
1 0.0
Sadanapura SNA 05:07
1m 05:08
1 6.3
Bhalej BAJ 05:15
1m 05:16
1 10.8
Od OD 05:24
1m 05:25
1 15.1
Umreth UMH 05:40
1m 05:41
1 22.1
Dakor DK 05:49
1m 05:50
1 29.6
Thasra TAS 06:05
1m 06:06
1 38.5
Angadi AGCI 06:15
1m 06:16
1 45.4
Sevaliya SVL 06:25
1m 06:26
1 51.7
Timba Road TBA 06:35
1m 06:36
1 55.2
Tuwa TUWA 06:45
1m 06:46
1 64.0
Vavadi Khurd VKG 06:53
1m 06:54
1 71.9
Godhra Jn GDA 07:15

1 78.6

About Train 69145

Train 69145 runs from Mumbai Dadar Western(DDR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Mumbai Dadar Western(DDR) at 05:00 and reaches Dahanu Road(DRD) at 07:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 69145 from Mumbai Dadar Western(DDR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) .

69145 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Mumbai Dadar Western to Dahanu Road . It takes total of 2:15 hours journey to reach Dahanu Road .

In 69145 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Sadanapura(SNA). Train 69145 arrives at Sadanapura at 05:07 and departs at 05:08. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69145 FAQ

From which station train 69145 starts from?

69145 starts from Mumbai Dadar Western(DDR)

How many days in a week 69145 runs ?

69145 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 69145 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69145 train is 1 minutes at Sadanapura(SNA)

Top Train Routes related to 69145

For more information on 69145 train Click IRCTC