69145 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
ANAND GDA MEMU Mumbai Dadar Western to Dahanu Road
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Anand Jn ANND
05:00
1 0.0
Sadanapura SNA 05:07
1m 05:08
1 6.3
Bhalej BAJ 05:15
1m 05:16
1 10.8
Od OD 05:24
1m 05:25
1 15.1
Umreth UMH 05:40
1m 05:41
1 22.1
Dakor DK 05:49
1m 05:50
1 29.6
Thasra TAS 06:05
1m 06:06
1 38.5
Angadi AGCI 06:15
1m 06:16
1 45.4
Sevaliya SVL 06:25
1m 06:26
1 51.7
Timba Road TBA 06:35
1m 06:36
1 55.2
Tuwa TUWA 06:45
1m 06:46
1 64.0
Vavadi Khurd VKG 06:53
1m 06:54
1 71.9
Godhra Jn GDA 07:15

1 78.6

About Train 69145 ANAND GDA MEMU

Train 69145 ANAND GDA MEMU runs from Mumbai Dadar Western(DDR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Mumbai Dadar Western(DDR) at 05:00 and reaches Dahanu Road(DRD) at 07:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 69145 from Mumbai Dadar Western(DDR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) .

ANAND GDA MEMU 69145 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Mumbai Dadar Western to Dahanu Road . It takes total of 2:15 hours journey to reach Dahanu Road .

In 69145 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Sadanapura(SNA). Train 69145 arrives at Sadanapura at 05:07 and departs at 05:08. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Top Train Routes