69127 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Anand Junction to Ahmedabad Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Anand Jn ANND
Average Delay: (- min)
17:05
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 0.0
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn KBRV 17:13
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 17:14
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 7.8
Utarsanda UTD 17:19
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 17:20
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 13.3
Nadiad Jn ND 17:26
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 17:27
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 18.8
Gothaj GTE 17:35
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 17:36
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 27.9
Mahemdavad Kheda Road MHD 17:43
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 17:44
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 36.3
Nenpur NEP 17:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:49
Average Delay: (- min)
1 40.2
Kanij KANJ 17:53
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 17:54
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 43.4
Barejadi Nandej BJD 17:59
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 18:00
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 47.8
Geratpur GER 18:14
Average Delay: (-1 min)
1m 18:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 51.0
Vatva VTA 18:21
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 18:22
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 56.4
Maninagar MAN 18:27
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 18:28
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 61.2
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 18:45
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 64.5

About Train 69127

Train 69127 runs from Anand Junction(ANND) to Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Anand Junction(ANND) at 17:05 and reaches Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 18:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 69127 from Anand Junction(ANND) to Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) .

69127 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Anand Junction to Ahmedabad Junction . It takes total of 1:40 hours journey to reach Ahmedabad Junction .

In 69127 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Kanjari Boriyavi Jn(KBRV). Train 69127 arrives at Kanjari Boriyavi Jn at 17:13 and departs at 17:14. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69127 FAQ

From which station train 69127 starts from?

69127 starts from Anand Junction(ANND)

How many days in a week 69127 runs ?

69127 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 69127 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69127 train is 1 minutes at Kanjari Boriyavi Jn(KBRV)

Top Train Routes related to 69127

For more information on 69127 train Click IRCTC