69112 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BRC - ST MEMU Vadodara Junction to Surat
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VADODARA JN BRC Source
00:00 05:55
1 0
VISHVAMITRI JN. VS 06:01
01:00 06:02
1 2
MAKAR PURA MPR 06:08
01:00 06:09
1 8
VARMA VRM 06:15
01:00 06:16
1 14
ITOLA ITA 06:20
01:00 06:21
1 18
KASHIPURA SARAR KSPR 06:25
01:00 06:26
1 21
MIYAGAM KARJAN MYG 06:33
01:00 06:34
1 29
LAKODARA LKD 06:40
01:00 06:41
1 37
PALEJ PLJ 06:48
05:00 06:53
1 44
VAREDIYA VRE 06:59
01:00 07:00
1 51
BIPUR NIU 07:07
01:00 07:08
1 58
CHAVAJ CVJ 07:14
01:00 07:15
1 64
BHARUCH JN BH 07:20
01:00 07:21
1 70
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 07:30
01:00 07:31
1 79
PANOLI PAO 07:41
01:00 07:42
1 89
HATHURAN HAT 07:47
01:00 07:48
1 93
KOSAMBA JN KSB 07:53
01:00 07:54
1 97
KIM KIM 08:02
01:00 08:03
1 105
SAYAN SYN 08:16
01:00 08:17
1 115
GOTHANGAM GTX 08:21
01:00 08:22
1 118
KOSAD KSE 08:26
01:00 08:27
1 122
UTRAN URN 08:32
01:00 08:33
1 125
SURAT ST 09:05
00:00 Destition
1 128

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 69112 BRC - ST MEMU

Train 69112 BRC - ST MEMU runs from Vadodara Junction(BRC) to Surat(ST) on Train departs from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 05:55 and reaches Surat(ST) at 09:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 69112 from Vadodara Junction(BRC) to Surat(ST) .

BRC - ST MEMU 69112 train passes through 23 major stations in 1 day to reach from Vadodara Junction to Surat . It takes total of hours journey to reach Surat .

In 69112 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at PALEJ(PLJ). Train 69112 arrives at PALEJ at 06:48 and departs at 06:53. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69112 BRC - ST MEMU FAQ

From which station train 69112 BRC - ST MEMU starts from?

69112 BRC - ST MEMU starts from Vadodara Junction(BRC)

How many days in a week 69112 BRC - ST MEMU runs ?

69112 BRC - ST MEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 69112 BRC - ST MEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69112 BRC - ST MEMU train is 05:00 minutes at PALEJ(PLJ)

Top Train Routes related to 69112 BRC - ST MEMU

For more information on 69112 BRC - ST MEMU train Click IRCTC