69109 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ST-BRC MEMU Surat to Vadodara Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SURAT ST Source
00:00 16:25
1 0
UTRAN URN 16:32
01:00 16:33
1 3
KOSAD KSE 16:37
01:00 16:38
1 6
GOTHANGAM GTX 16:42
01:00 16:43
1 10
SAYAN SYN 16:47
01:00 16:48
1 13
KIM KIM 16:59
01:00 17:00
1 23
KOSAMBA JN KSB 17:01
07:00 17:08
1 31
HATHURAN HAT 17:13
01:00 17:14
1 35
PANOLI PAO 17:18
01:00 17:19
1 39
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 17:28
01:00 17:29
1 49
BHARUCH JN BH 17:38
07:00 17:45
1 58
CHAVAJ CVJ 17:51
01:00 17:52
1 64
BIPUR NIU 17:58
05:00 18:03
1 70
VAREDIYA VRE 18:09
01:00 18:10
1 77
PALEJ PLJ 18:16
01:00 18:17
1 84
LAKODARA LKD 18:28
01:00 18:29
1 91
MIYAGAM KARJAN MYG 18:35
01:00 18:36
1 99
KASHIPURA SARAR KSPR 18:42
01:00 18:43
1 107
ITOLA ITA 18:47
02:00 18:49
1 110
VARMA VRM 18:52
01:00 18:53
1 114
MAKAR PURA MPR 18:58
01:00 18:59
1 120
VISHVAMITRI JN. VS 19:14
01:00 19:15
1 126
VADODARA JN BRC 19:30
00:00 Destition
1 128

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 69109 ST-BRC MEMU

Train 69109 ST-BRC MEMU runs from Surat(ST) to Vadodara Junction(BRC) on Train departs from Surat(ST) at 16:25 and reaches Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 19:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 69109 from Surat(ST) to Vadodara Junction(BRC) .

ST-BRC MEMU 69109 train passes through 23 major stations in 1 day to reach from Surat to Vadodara Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Vadodara Junction .

In 69109 train route maximum halt time for this train is 07:00 minutes at KOSAMBA JN(KSB). Train 69109 arrives at KOSAMBA JN at 17:01 and departs at 17:08. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69109 ST-BRC MEMU FAQ

From which station train 69109 ST-BRC MEMU starts from?

69109 ST-BRC MEMU starts from Surat(ST)

How many days in a week 69109 ST-BRC MEMU runs ?

69109 ST-BRC MEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 69109 ST-BRC MEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69109 ST-BRC MEMU train is 07:00 minutes at KOSAMBA JN(KSB)

Top Train Routes related to 69109 ST-BRC MEMU

For more information on 69109 ST-BRC MEMU train Click IRCTC