68723 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
DGG G MEMU Dongargarh to Gondia Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Dongargarh DGG
Average Delay: (- min)
21:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Paniajob PJB 21:46
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 21:47
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 7.9
Bortalao BTL 21:56
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 21:57
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 16.7
Darekasa DKS 22:03
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 22:04
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 24.4
Salekasa SKS 22:16
Average Delay: (18 min)
2m 22:18
Average Delay: (17 min)
1 35.8
Dhanoli DNL 22:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 22:26
Average Delay: (- min)
1 43.2
Amgaon AGN 22:31
Average Delay: (8 min)
2m 22:33
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 50.6
Gudma GDM 22:41
Average Delay: (24 min)
1m 22:42
Average Delay: (25 min)
1 61.5
Gondia Jn G 23:25
Average Delay: (2 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 73.0

About Train 68723 DGG G MEMU

Train 68723 DGG G MEMU runs from Dongargarh(DGG) to Gondia Junction(G) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Dongargarh(DGG) at 21:40 and reaches Gondia Junction(G) at 23:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 68723 from Dongargarh(DGG) to Gondia Junction(G) .

DGG G MEMU 68723 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Dongargarh to Gondia Junction . It takes total of 1:45 hours journey to reach Gondia Junction .

In 68723 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Salekasa(SKS). Train 68723 arrives at Salekasa at 22:16 and departs at 22:18. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.