66303 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ERS-QLN PASSR. Ernakulam Junction (South) to Kollam Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ERANAKULAM JN ERS Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 12:30
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 0
KUMPBALAM KUMM 12:39
1:00 12:40
1 8
AROOR HALT AROR 12:46
1:00 12:47
1 13
EZHUPPUNNA EZP 12:52
1:00 12:53
1 18
TURAVUR TUVR 12:58
1:00 12:59
1 23
VAYALAR VAY 13:04
1:00 13:05
1 27
CHERTHALA SRTL 13:11
1:00 13:12
1 33
TIRUVIZHA TRVZ 13:16
1:00 13:17
1 39
MARARIKULAM MAKM 13:22
1:00 13:23
1 44
KALAVUR HALT KAVR 13:26
1:00 13:27
1 47
TUMBOLI TMPY 13:30
1:00 13:31
1 53
ALAPPUZHA ALLP 13:43
2:00 13:45
1 57
PUNNAPURA PNPR 13:50
1:00 13:51
1 64
AMBALA PUZHA AMPA 13:56
1:00 13:57
1 69
TAKAZHI TZH 14:02
1:00 14:03
1 75
KARUVATTA HALT KVTA 14:08
1:00 14:09
1 81
HARIPAD HAD 14:14
1:00 14:15
1 87
CHEPPAD HALT CHPD 14:24
1:00 14:25
1 92
KAYANKULAM KYJ 14:45
2:00 14:47
1 100
OCHIRA OCR 14:53
1:00 14:54
1 106
KARUNAGAPALLI KPY 15:03
1:00 15:04
1 114
SASTHANKOTTA STKT 15:14
1:00 15:15
1 121
MUNROTURUTTU MQO 15:20
1:00 15:21
1 126
PERINAD PRND 15:30
1:00 15:31
1 132
KOLLAM JN QLN 16:00
0 Destination
1 141

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 66303 ERS-QLN PASSR.

Train 66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. runs from Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS) to Kollam Junction(QLN) on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS) at 12:30 and reaches Kollam Junction(QLN) at 16:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 66303 from Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS) to Kollam Junction(QLN) .

ERS-QLN PASSR. 66303 train passes through 25 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Kollam Junction . It takes total of 3:30 hours journey to reach Kollam Junction .

In 66303 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at ALAPPUZHA(ALLP). Train 66303 arrives at ALAPPUZHA at 13:43 and departs at 13:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. FAQ

From which station train 66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. starts from?

66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. starts from Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS)

How many days in a week 66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. runs ?

66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. runs on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. train is 2:00 minutes at ALAPPUZHA(ALLP)

Top Train Routes related to 66303 ERS-QLN PASSR.

For more information on 66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. train Click IRCTC

ERS-QLN PASSR. train(0) covers a total distance of 141 Km travelling from ERANAKULAM JN(ERS) to KOLLAM JN(QLN)

ERS-QLN PASSR. train(0) halts at a total of 25 halts while covering the total distance from ERANAKULAM JN(ERS) to KOLLAM JN(QLN) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Ernakulam Town (North)(ERN)