66013 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Suburban Terminal MMCC
17:45
1 0.0
Basin Bridge Jn BBQ 17:49
1m 17:50
1 2.1
Perambur PER 17:54
1m 17:55
1 5.5
Villivakkam VLK 17:59
1m 18:00
1 9.3
Ambattur ABU 18:04
1m 18:05
1 15.5
Tiruninravur TI 18:19
1m 18:20
1 29.0
Tiruvallur TRL 18:32
1m 18:33
1 41.6
Kadambattur KBT 18:37
1m 18:38
1 47.3
Tiruvalangadu TO 18:47
Average Delay: (28 min)
1m 18:48
Average Delay: (28 min)
1 58.2
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 19:25
Average Delay: (4 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 68.6

About Train 66013

Train 66013 runs from (MMCC) to (AJJ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from (MMCC) at 17:45 and reaches (AJJ) at 19:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 66013 from (MMCC) to (AJJ) .

66013 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of hours journey to reach .

In 66013 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ). Train 66013 arrives at Basin Bridge Jn at 17:49 and departs at 17:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


66013 FAQ

From which station train 66013 starts from?

66013 starts from (MMCC)

How many days in a week 66013 runs ?

66013 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 66013 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 66013 train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ)

Top Train Routes related to 66013

For more information on 66013 train Click IRCTC