66013 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Suburban Terminal MASS
17:45
1 0.0
Basin Bridge Jn BBQ 17:49
1m 17:50
1 2.1
Perambur PER 17:54
1m 17:55
1 5.5
Villivakkam VLK 17:59
1m 18:00
1 9.3
Ambattur ABU 18:04
1m 18:05
1 15.5
Tiruninravur TI 18:19
1m 18:20
1 29.0
Tiruvallur TRL 18:32
1m 18:33
1 41.6
Kadambattur KBT 18:37
1m 18:38
1 47.3
Tiruvalangadu TO 18:47
Average Delay: (28 min)
1m 18:48
Average Delay: (28 min)
1 58.2
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 19:25
Average Delay: (4 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 68.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 66013 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL

Train 66013 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs from (MMCC) to (AJJ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from (MMCC) at 17:45 and reaches (AJJ) at 19:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 66013 from (MMCC) to (AJJ) .

MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL 66013 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 1:40 hours journey to reach .

In 66013 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ). Train 66013 arrives at Basin Bridge Jn at 17:49 and departs at 17:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


66013 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL FAQ

From which station train 66013 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL starts from?

66013 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL starts from (MMCC)

How many days in a week 66013 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs ?

66013 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 66013 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 66013 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ)

Top Train Routes related to 66013 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL

For more information on 66013 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL train Click IRCTC