66011 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Suburban Terminal MMCC
16:00
1 0.0
Basin Bridge Jn BBQ 16:04
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 2.1
Vyasarpadi Jeeva VJM 16:07
1m 16:08
1 4.1
Perambur PER 16:09
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 5.5
Perambur Carriage Works PCW 16:11
1m 16:12
1 6.1
Perambur Locomotive Works PEW 16:13
1m 16:14
1 7.5
Villivakkam VLK 16:16
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:17
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 9.3
Korattur KOTR 16:20
1m 16:21
1 12.1
Pattaravakkam PVM 16:23
1m 16:24
1 14.0
Ambattur ABU 16:26
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:27
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 15.5
Tirumullaivayil TMVL 16:29
1m 16:30
1 17.2
Annanur ANNR 16:32
1m 16:33
1 18.3
Avadi AVD 16:39
Average Delay: (19 min)
1m 16:40
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 21.0
Hindu College HC 16:43
1m 16:44
1 23.9
Pattabiram PAB 16:45
1m 16:46
1 24.9
Nemilicherry Halt NEC 16:49
1m 16:50
1 27.1
Tiruninravur TI 16:52
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 16:53
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 29.0
Veppampattu VEU 16:56
1m 16:57
1 32.3
Sevvapet Road SVR 17:00
1m 17:01
1 35.7
Putlur Halt PTLR 17:03
1m 17:04
1 38.9
Tiruvallur TRL 17:09
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 17:10
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 41.6
Egattur Halt EGT 17:13
1m 17:14
1 44.9
Kadambattur KBT 17:17
Average Delay: (20 min)
1m 17:18
Average Delay: (21 min)
1 47.3
Senji Panambakkam SPAM 17:21
1m 17:22
1 50.3
Manavur MAF 17:25
1m 17:26
1 54.1
Tiruvalangadu TO 17:30
Average Delay: (27 min)
1m 17:31
Average Delay: (27 min)
1 58.2
Mosur MSU 17:36
1m 17:37
1 63.8
Puliyamangalam PLMG 17:40
1m 17:41
1 66.8
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 18:00
Average Delay: (7 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 68.6

About Train 66011

Train 66011 runs from (MMCC) to (AJJ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from (MMCC) at 16:00 and reaches (AJJ) at 18:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 66011 from (MMCC) to (AJJ) .

66011 train passes through 29 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of hours journey to reach .

In 66011 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ). Train 66011 arrives at Basin Bridge Jn at 16:04 and departs at 16:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


66011 FAQ

From which station train 66011 starts from?

66011 starts from (MMCC)

How many days in a week 66011 runs ?

66011 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 66011 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 66011 train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ)

Top Train Routes related to 66011

For more information on 66011 train Click IRCTC