66011 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MASS-AJJ PASSR to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Suburban Terminal MASS
16:00
1 0.0
Basin Bridge Jn BBQ 16:04
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 2.1
Vyasarpadi Jeeva VJM 16:07
1m 16:08
1 4.1
Perambur PER 16:09
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 5.5
Perambur Carriage Works PCW 16:11
1m 16:12
1 6.1
Perambur Locomotive Works PEW 16:13
1m 16:14
1 7.5
Villivakkam VLK 16:16
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:17
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 9.3
Korattur KOTR 16:20
1m 16:21
1 12.1
Pattaravakkam PVM 16:23
1m 16:24
1 14.0
Ambattur ABU 16:26
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:27
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 15.5
Tirumullaivayil TMVL 16:29
1m 16:30
1 17.2
Annanur ANNR 16:32
1m 16:33
1 18.3
Avadi AVD 16:39
Average Delay: (19 min)
1m 16:40
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 21.0
Hindu College HC 16:43
1m 16:44
1 23.9
Pattabiram PAB 16:45
1m 16:46
1 24.9
Nemilicherry Halt NEC 16:49
1m 16:50
1 27.1
Tiruninravur TI 16:52
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 16:53
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 29.0
Veppampattu VEU 16:56
1m 16:57
1 32.3
Sevvapet Road SVR 17:00
1m 17:01
1 35.7
Putlur Halt PTLR 17:03
1m 17:04
1 38.9
Tiruvallur TRL 17:09
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 17:10
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 41.6
Egattur Halt EGT 17:13
1m 17:14
1 44.9
Kadambattur KBT 17:17
Average Delay: (20 min)
1m 17:18
Average Delay: (21 min)
1 47.3
Senji Panambakkam SPAM 17:21
1m 17:22
1 50.3
Manavur MAF 17:25
1m 17:26
1 54.0
Tiruvalangadu TO 17:30
Average Delay: (27 min)
1m 17:31
Average Delay: (27 min)
1 58.2
Mosur MSU 17:36
1m 17:37
1 63.8
Puliyamangalam PLMG 17:40
1m 17:41
1 66.8
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 18:00
Average Delay: (7 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 68.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 66011 MASS-AJJ PASSR

Train 66011 MASS-AJJ PASSR runs from (MMCC) to (AJJ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from (MMCC) at 16:00 and reaches (AJJ) at 18:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 66011 from (MMCC) to (AJJ) .

MASS-AJJ PASSR 66011 train passes through 29 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 2:0 hours journey to reach .

In 66011 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ). Train 66011 arrives at Basin Bridge Jn at 16:04 and departs at 16:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


66011 MASS-AJJ PASSR FAQ

From which station train 66011 MASS-AJJ PASSR starts from?

66011 MASS-AJJ PASSR starts from (MMCC)

How many days in a week 66011 MASS-AJJ PASSR runs ?

66011 MASS-AJJ PASSR runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 66011 MASS-AJJ PASSR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 66011 MASS-AJJ PASSR train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ)

Top Train Routes related to 66011 MASS-AJJ PASSR

For more information on 66011 MASS-AJJ PASSR train Click IRCTC