66007 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Suburban Terminal MMCC
23:00
1 0.0
Basin Bridge Jn BBQ 23:04
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 23:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 2.1
Vyasarpadi Jeeva VJM 23:07
1m 23:08
1 4.1
Perambur PER 23:09
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 23:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 5.5
Perambur Carriage Works PCW 23:11
1m 23:12
1 6.1
Perambur Locomotive Works PEW 23:13
1m 23:14
1 7.5
Villivakkam VLK 23:16
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 23:17
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 9.3
Korattur KOTR 23:20
1m 23:21
1 12.1
Pattaravakkam PVM 23:23
1m 23:24
1 14.0
Ambattur ABU 23:26
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 23:27
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 15.5
Tirumullaivayil TMVL 23:29
1m 23:30
1 17.2
Annanur ANNR 23:32
1m 23:33
1 18.3
Avadi AVD 23:45
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 21.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 66007

Train 66007 runs from (MMCC) to (AVD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from (MMCC) at 23:00 and reaches (AVD) at 23:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 66007 from (MMCC) to (AVD) .

66007 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of hours journey to reach .

In 66007 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ). Train 66007 arrives at Basin Bridge Jn at 23:04 and departs at 23:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


66007 FAQ

From which station train 66007 starts from?

66007 starts from (MMCC)

How many days in a week 66007 runs ?

66007 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 66007 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 66007 train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ)

Top Train Routes related to 66007

For more information on 66007 train Click IRCTC