64566 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SRE-MB MEMU Saharanpur to Moradabad
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SAHARANPUR SRE Source
00:00 04:25
1 0
CHODIALA CDL 04:49
01:00 04:50
1 20
IQBALPUR IQB 04:58
01:00 04:59
1 27
ROORKEE RK 05:10
02:00 05:12
1 34
DHANDHERA DNRA 05:18
01:00 05:19
1 37
LANDAURA LDR 05:25
01:00 05:26
1 42
DAUSNI DSNI 05:32
01:00 05:33
1 47
LAKSARJN LRJ 05:43
02:00 05:45
1 53
RAISI RSI 05:56
01:00 05:57
1 60
BALAWALI BLW 06:07
01:00 06:08
1 69
CHANDOK CNK 06:18
01:00 06:19
1 76
MUZZAMPURNRYN MZM 06:27
01:00 06:28
1 83
FAZALPUR FZL 06:34
01:00 06:35
1 88
JIBABADJN NBD 06:45
02:00 06:47
1 94
MURSHADPUR MSDR 06:55
01:00 06:56
1 100
BUNDKI BEK 07:03
01:00 07:04
1 106
GI NGG 07:14
01:00 07:15
1 116
PURAINI PNI 07:22
01:00 07:23
1 122
HABIBWALA HBW 07:30
01:00 07:31
1 127
DHAMPUR DPR 07:38
02:00 07:40
1 133
CHAKRAJMAL CAJ 07:48
01:00 07:49
1 139
SEOHARA SEO 07:56
01:00 07:57
1 146
MEWAWADA MWE 08:12
01:00 08:13
1 156
KANTH KNT 08:21
01:00 08:22
1 163
MATLABPUR MTB 08:32
01:00 08:33
1 171
AGHWANPUR AWP 08:48
01:00 08:49
1 181
HARTHALA HRH 08:57
01:00 08:58
1 187
MORADABAD MB 09:25
00:00 Destition
1 192

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 64566 SRE-MB MEMU

Train 64566 SRE-MB MEMU runs from Saharanpur(SRE) to Moradabad(MB) on Train departs from Saharanpur(SRE) at 04:25 and reaches Moradabad(MB) at 09:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 64566 from Saharanpur(SRE) to Moradabad(MB) .

SRE-MB MEMU 64566 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Saharanpur to Moradabad . It takes total of hours journey to reach Moradabad .

In 64566 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at ROORKEE(RK). Train 64566 arrives at ROORKEE at 05:10 and departs at 05:12. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


64566 SRE-MB MEMU FAQ

From which station train 64566 SRE-MB MEMU starts from?

64566 SRE-MB MEMU starts from Saharanpur(SRE)

How many days in a week 64566 SRE-MB MEMU runs ?

64566 SRE-MB MEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 64566 SRE-MB MEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 64566 SRE-MB MEMU train is 02:00 minutes at ROORKEE(RK)

Top Train Routes related to 64566 SRE-MB MEMU

For more information on 64566 SRE-MB MEMU train Click IRCTC