64565 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MB-SRE MEMU Moradabad to Saharanpur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MORADABAD MB Source
00:00 17:55
1 0
HARTHALA HRH 18:10
01:00 18:11
1 5
AGHWANPUR AWP 18:18
01:00 18:19
1 11
MATLABPUR MTB 18:34
01:00 18:35
1 20
KANTH KNT 18:45
01:00 18:46
1 29
MEWAWADA MWE 18:53
01:00 18:54
1 35
SEOHARA SEO 19:10
01:00 19:11
1 45
CHAKRAJMAL CAJ 19:19
01:00 19:20
1 52
DHAMPUR DPR 19:28
02:00 19:30
1 59
HABIBWALA HBW 19:37
01:00 19:38
1 64
PURAINI PNI 19:45
01:00 19:46
1 70
GI NGG 19:53
01:00 19:54
1 76
BUNDKI BEK 20:04
01:00 20:05
1 85
MURSHADPUR MSDR 20:15
01:00 20:16
1 91
JIBABADJN NBD 20:28
02:00 20:30
1 98
FAZALPUR FZL 20:37
01:00 20:38
1 104
MUZZAMPURNRYN MZM 20:45
01:00 20:46
1 109
CHANDOK CNK 20:55
01:00 20:56
1 116
BALAWALI BLW 21:06
01:00 21:07
1 123
RAISI RSI 21:17
01:00 21:18
1 131
LAKSARJN LRJ 21:30
02:00 21:32
1 139
DAUSNI DSNI 21:39
01:00 21:40
1 145
LANDAURA LDR 21:46
01:00 21:47
1 149
DHANDHERA DNRA 21:53
01:00 21:54
1 154
ROORKEE RK 22:05
02:00 22:07
1 157
IQBALPUR IQB 22:14
01:00 22:15
1 165
CHODIALA CDL 22:24
01:00 22:25
1 171
SUNEHTIKHARKHR SNKE 22:31
01:00 22:32
1 177
SAHARANPUR SRE 22:55
00:00 Destition
1 192

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 64565 MB-SRE MEMU

Train 64565 MB-SRE MEMU runs from Moradabad(MB) to Saharanpur(SRE) on Train departs from Moradabad(MB) at 17:55 and reaches Saharanpur(SRE) at 22:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 64565 from Moradabad(MB) to Saharanpur(SRE) .

MB-SRE MEMU 64565 train passes through 29 major stations in 1 day to reach from Moradabad to Saharanpur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Saharanpur .

In 64565 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at DHAMPUR(DPR). Train 64565 arrives at DHAMPUR at 19:28 and departs at 19:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


64565 MB-SRE MEMU FAQ

From which station train 64565 MB-SRE MEMU starts from?

64565 MB-SRE MEMU starts from Moradabad(MB)

How many days in a week 64565 MB-SRE MEMU runs ?

64565 MB-SRE MEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 64565 MB-SRE MEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 64565 MB-SRE MEMU train is 02:00 minutes at DHAMPUR(DPR)

Top Train Routes related to 64565 MB-SRE MEMU

For more information on 64565 MB-SRE MEMU train Click IRCTC