63571 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Jasidih Junction to Kiul Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JASIDIH JN JSME Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 20:10
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 0
LAHABON LHB 20:22
Average Delay: (14 min)
1:00 20:23
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 16
SIMULTALA STL 20:40
Average Delay: (15 min)
1:00 20:41
Average Delay: (21 min)
1 25
NARGANJO HALT NRGO 21:06
Average Delay: (11 min)
1:00 21:07
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 36
JHAJHA JAJ 21:20
Average Delay: (19 min)
5:00 21:25
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 44
DADPUR DPX 21:31
Average Delay: (26 min)
1:00 21:32
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 51
GIDHAUR GHR 21:36
Average Delay: (26 min)
2:00 21:38
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 55
CHAURA CUX 21:45
Average Delay: (27 min)
1:00 21:46
Average Delay: (27 min)
1 62
JAMUI JMU 21:53
Average Delay: (25 min)
2:00 21:55
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 70
BHALUI BFM 22:05
Average Delay: (31 min)
1:00 22:06
Average Delay: (31 min)
1 79
MANANPUR MNP 22:12
Average Delay: (32 min)
1:00 22:13
Average Delay: (35 min)
1 84
BANSIPUR BSQP 22:21
Average Delay: (34 min)
1:00 22:22
Average Delay: (35 min)
1 90
KIUL JN KIUL 22:30
Average Delay: (6 min)
5:00 22:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1 98
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 22:39
2:00 22:41
1 99
MANKATHA MKB 22:46
2:00 22:48
1 105
BARHIYA BRYA 22:56
2:00 22:58
1 114
RAMPUR DUMRA RDUM 23:04
1:00 23:05
1 120
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 23:10
2:00 23:12
1 125
TALL JN. TALL 23:18
1:00 23:19
1 127
MOKAMEH JN MKA 00:45
0 Destination
2 132

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR.

Train 63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. runs from Jasidih Junction(JSME) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at 20:10 and reaches Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 00:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 63571 from Jasidih Junction(JSME) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) .

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. 63571 train passes through 20 major stations in 2 days to reach from Jasidih Junction to Kiul Junction . It takes total of 4:35 hours journey to reach Kiul Junction .

In 63571 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at JHAJHA(JAJ). Train 63571 arrives at JHAJHA at 21:20 and departs at 21:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. KIUL JN (KIUL)


63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. FAQ

From which station train 63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. starts from?

63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. starts from Jasidih Junction(JSME)

How many days in a week 63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. runs ?

63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. train is 5:00 minutes at JHAJHA(JAJ)

Top Train Routes related to 63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR.

For more information on 63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. train Click IRCTC

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. train(0) covers a total distance of 132 Km travelling from JASIDIH JN(JSME) to MOKAMEH JN(MKA)

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. train(0) halts at a total of 20 halts while covering the total distance from JASIDIH JN(JSME) to MOKAMEH JN(MKA) in 2 days