63549 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS Hazaribagh Road to Gaya Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HAZARIBAGH RD HZD Source
0:00 17:27
1 0
KESHWARI KSHR 17:30
1:00 17:31
1 5
CHAUBE CBH 17:35
1:00 17:36
1 10
DASARA DSME 17:41
1:00 17:42
1 15
PARSABAD PSB 17:47
1:00 17:48
1 22
YADUDIH YDD 17:52
1:00 17:53
1 26
SARMATANR SMND 17:58
1:00 17:59
1 31
HIRODIH HRE 18:06
1:00 18:07
1 39
KODERMA KQR 18:16
2:00 18:18
1 48
GUJHANDI GJD 18:26
1:00 18:27
1 58
LALBAG BH LBZ 18:31
1:00 18:32
1 60
DILWA DLW 18:38
1:00 18:39
1 64
NATH GANJ NGY 18:45
1:00 18:46
1 70
BASKATWA B. H. BSCP 18:52
1:00 18:53
1 72
YADUGRAM BH YGM 19:01
1:00 19:02
1 77
GURPA GAP 19:07
1:00 19:08
1 80
PAHARPUR PRP 19:34
2:00 19:36
1 92
BANSINALA HALT BNSL 19:45
1:00 19:46
1 98
TANKUPPA TKN 19:54
1:00 19:55
1 104
BANDHUA BNF 20:03
2:00 20:05
1 112
MANPUR JN MPO 20:26
2:00 20:28
1 119
GAYA JN GAYA 20:40
0:00 Destination
1 124

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS

Train 63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS runs from Hazaribagh Road(HZD) to Gaya Junction(GAYA) on Train departs from Hazaribagh Road(HZD) at 17:27 and reaches Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 20:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 63549 from Hazaribagh Road(HZD) to Gaya Junction(GAYA) .

HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS 63549 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hazaribagh Road to Gaya Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Gaya Junction .

In 63549 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at KODERMA(KQR). Train 63549 arrives at KODERMA at 18:16 and departs at 18:18. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS FAQ

From which station train 63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS starts from?

63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS starts from Hazaribagh Road(HZD)

How many days in a week 63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS runs ?

63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS train is 2:00 minutes at KODERMA(KQR)

Top Train Routes related to 63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS

For more information on 63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS train Click IRCTC