63262 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER Buxar to Fatwa
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BUXAR BXR Source
00:00 04:55
1 0
BARU BUE 05:05
01:00 05:06
1 9
DUMRAON DURE 05:13
01:00 05:14
1 16
TWINING GANJ TWG 05:21
01:00 05:22
1 23
RAGHUTHPUR RPR 05:30
01:00 05:32
1 32
BAHI BYN 05:40
01:00 05:41
1 41
AMARSAHID JAGDEO PD. ASJP 05:44
01:00 05:46
1 43
BIHIYA BEA 05:52
01:00 05:54
1 47
KARISATH KRS 06:14
01:00 06:16
1 58
ARA ARA 07:23
02:00 07:25
1 68
KULHARIA KUA 07:35
01:00 07:36
1 78
KOELWAR KWR 07:41
01:00 07:42
1 82
PALI A PAIL 07:47
00:00 07:48
1 85
BIHTA BTA 07:55
01:00 07:56
1 90
SADISOPUR SDE 08:03
01:00 08:04
1 95
NEORA NEO 08:13
01:00 08:14
1 102
DAPUR DNR 08:23
05:00 08:28
1 108
PHULWARI SHARIF PWS 08:32
01:00 08:34
1 111
SACHIWALAY(HALT) SCY 08:42
01:00 08:44
1 115
PAT JN PNBE 08:55
10:00 09:05
1 117
RAJENDRAGAR T RJPB 09:10
02:00 09:12
1 120
GULZARBAGH GZH 09:18
02:00 09:20
1 124
PAT SAHEB PNC 09:27
02:00 09:29
1 127
BANKA GHAT BKG 09:39
02:00 09:41
1 133
FATUHA FUT 09:50
00:00 Destition
1 139

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER

Train 63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER runs from Buxar(BXR) to Fatwa(FUT) on Train departs from Buxar(BXR) at 04:55 and reaches Fatwa(FUT) at 09:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 63262 from Buxar(BXR) to Fatwa(FUT) .

BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 63262 train passes through 25 major stations in 1 day to reach from Buxar to Fatwa . It takes total of hours journey to reach Fatwa .

In 63262 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at PAT JN(PNBE). Train 63262 arrives at PAT JN at 08:55 and departs at 09:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER starts from?

63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER starts from Buxar(BXR)

How many days in a week 63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER runs ?

63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER train is 10:00 minutes at PAT JN(PNBE)

Top Train Routes related to 63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER

For more information on 63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER train Click IRCTC