63207 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jhajha JAJ
Average Delay: (- min)
05:30
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 0.0
Dadpur DPX 05:36
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 05:37
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 7.2
Gidhaur GHR 05:41
Average Delay: (11 min)
2m 05:43
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 11.5
Chaura CUX 05:50
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 05:51
Average Delay: (17 min)
1 18.0
Jamui JMU 05:57
Average Delay: (19 min)
2m 05:59
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 26.1
Kunder Halt KDER 06:05
1m 06:06
1 31.3
Bhalui BFM 06:11
Average Delay: (30 min)
1m 06:12
Average Delay: (31 min)
1 35.1
Basuachak Halt BQSP 06:15
1m 06:16
1 37.4
Mananpur MNP 06:19
Average Delay: (32 min)
2m 06:21
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 40.1
Balahapur Halt BLHR 06:26
1m 06:27
1 44.1
Gohari Gram Halt GIG 06:30
1m 06:31
1 44.8
Bansipur BSQP 06:34
Average Delay: (34 min)
1m 06:35
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 46.5
Lakhochak Halt LCK 06:40
1m 06:41
1 49.0
Mahesh Leta Halt MHLT 06:44
1m 06:45
1 49.8
Kiul Jn KIUL 07:02
Average Delay: (28 min)
2m 07:04
Average Delay: (40 min)
1 53.5
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 07:08
Average Delay: (41 min)
2m 07:10
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 54.8
Mankatha MKB 07:16
Average Delay: (42 min)
2m 07:18
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 60.5
Dhiradar Jwas Halt DJS 07:22
1m 07:23
1 62.3
Dumri Halt DMRX 07:28
1m 07:29
1 65.6
Gangasarai Halt GGSY 07:33
1m 07:34
1 67.3
Barhiya BRYA 07:39
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 07:40
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 69.9
Rampur Dumra Jn RDUM 07:47
Average Delay: (33 min)
1m 07:48
Average Delay: (35 min)
1 75.5
Hathidah Jn HTZ 07:55
Average Delay: (36 min)
2m 07:57
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 79.6
Tall Jn TALL 08:03
Average Delay: (33 min)
1m 08:04
Average Delay: (35 min)
1 83.2
Mokama MKA 08:10
Average Delay: (23 min)
2m 08:12
Average Delay: (31 min)
1 87.7
Sivnar Halt SIVN 08:16
1m 08:17
1 89.8
Barhapur Halt BHAD 08:20
1m 08:21
1 92.6
Mor MOR 08:25
Average Delay: (32 min)
1m 08:26
Average Delay: (31 min)
1 95.0
Kanhaipur KNHP 08:30
1m 08:31
1 98.4
Punarakh PHK 08:55
Average Delay: (34 min)
1m 08:56
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 103.2
Lemuabad LEB 09:01
1m 09:02
1 105.7
Railey English Halt RLE 09:05
1m 09:06
1 108.0
Sahari Halt SHT 09:10
1m 09:11
1 110.9
Barh BARH 09:14
Average Delay: (39 min)
2m 09:16
Average Delay: (57 min)
1 113.4
Achuara ACU 09:24
1m 09:25
1 119.0
Athmal Gola ATL 09:30
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
1m 09:31
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
1 122.5
Jai Prakash Mahuli JPML 09:35
1m 09:36
1 124.8
Bakhtiyarpur Jn BKP 09:41
Average Delay: (71 Min min)
2m 09:43
Average Delay: (58 min)
1 131.5
Teka Bigha Halt TKBG 09:52
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:53
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 136.0
Salim Pur Bihar SMBH 09:57
1m 09:58
1 138.1
Karauta KWO 10:02
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 10:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 140.5
Manjhauligram Halt MJM 10:07
1m 10:08
1 143.0
Khusropur KOO 10:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 10:23
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 146.4
Hardas Bigha HDE 10:28
1m 10:29
1 149.6
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar BCYN 10:33
1m 10:34
1 152.5
Fatuha Jn FUT 10:37
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 10:39
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 154.8
Banka Ghat BKG 10:46
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 10:47
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 160.6
Deedarganj DDGJ 10:51
1m 10:52
1 164.0
Patna Saheb PNC 11:06
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 166.8
Gulzarbagh GZH 11:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 11:16
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 169.8
Rajendra Nagar Terminal RJPB 11:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:24
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 174.0
Patna Jn PNBE 12:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 176.6

About Train 63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER

Train 63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER runs from Jhajha(JAJ) to Patna Junction(PNBE) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Jhajha(JAJ) at 05:30 and reaches Patna Junction(PNBE) at 12:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 63207 from Jhajha(JAJ) to Patna Junction(PNBE) .

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 63207 train passes through 52 major stations in 1 day to reach from Jhajha to Patna Junction . It takes total of 6:50 hours journey to reach Patna Junction .

In 63207 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Gidhaur(GHR). Train 63207 arrives at Gidhaur at 05:41 and departs at 05:43. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.