59835 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Nimach to Udaipur City
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mandsor MDS
05:35
1 0.0
Piplia PIP 05:49
2m 05:51
1 15.9
Malhargarh MLG 06:01
2m 06:03
1 23.7
Harkia Khal HKL 06:15
2m 06:17
1 35.8
Nimach NMH 06:38
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 06:40
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 49.1
Bisalwas Kalan BIWK 06:59
Average Delay: (-2 min)
1m 07:00
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 58.3
Jawad Road JWO 07:09
Average Delay: (-3 min)
1m 07:10
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 65.3
Nimbahera NBH 07:21
Average Delay: (-3 min)
1m 07:22
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 75.8
Gambhiri Road GRF 07:31
Average Delay: (-2 min)
1m 07:32
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 83.9
Shambhupura SMP 07:41
Average Delay: (-2 min)
1m 07:42
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 93.1
Ordi ORDI 07:50
Average Delay: (-1 min)
1m 07:51
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 99.4
Chittaurgarh Jn COR 08:05
Average Delay: (-1 min)
35m 08:40
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 104.8
Ghosunda GSD 09:02
Average Delay: (-7 min)
1m 09:03
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 116.7
Netawal NTWL 09:09
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1 123.0
Pandoli PMO 09:16
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 09:17
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 130.6
Kapasan KIN 09:25
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 09:26
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 140.0
Bhupalsagar BSJ 09:34
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 09:35
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 150.4
Fatehnagar FAN 09:46
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 09:47
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 163.0
Mavli Jn MVJ 10:20
Average Delay: (-7 min)
2m 10:22
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 176.3
Bhimal BIML 10:39
Average Delay: (-4 min)
1m 10:40
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 183.5
Khemli KLH 10:51
Average Delay: (-4 min)
1m 10:52
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 194.6
Debari DRB 11:02
Average Delay: (-4 min)
1m 11:03
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 204.3
Ranapratapnagar RPZ 11:13
Average Delay: (-3 min)
2m 11:15
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 214.6
Udaipur City UDZ 11:45
Average Delay: (-6 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 218.8

About Train 59835

Train 59835 runs from Nimach(NMH) to Udaipur City(UDZ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Nimach(NMH) at 05:35 and reaches Udaipur City(UDZ) at 11:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 59835 from Nimach(NMH) to Udaipur City(UDZ) .

59835 train passes through 24 major stations in 1 day to reach from Nimach to Udaipur City . It takes total of 6:10 hours journey to reach Udaipur City .

In 59835 train route maximum halt time for this train is 35 minutes at Chittaurgarh Jn(COR). Train 59835 arrives at Chittaurgarh Jn at 08:05 and departs at 08:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59835 FAQ

From which station train 59835 starts from?

59835 starts from Nimach(NMH)

How many days in a week 59835 runs ?

59835 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 59835 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59835 train is 35 minutes at Chittaurgarh Jn(COR)

Top Train Routes related to 59835

For more information on 59835 train Click IRCTC