59835 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mandsor MDS
05:35
1 0.0
Piplia PIP 05:49
2m 05:51
1 15.9
Malhargarh MLG 06:01
2m 06:03
1 23.7
Harkia Khal HKL 06:15
2m 06:17
1 35.8
Nimach NMH 06:38
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 06:40
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 49.1
Bisalwas Kalan BIWK 06:59
Average Delay: (-2 min)
1m 07:00
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 58.3
Jawad Road JWO 07:09
Average Delay: (-3 min)
1m 07:10
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 65.3
Nimbahera NBH 07:21
Average Delay: (-3 min)
1m 07:22
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 75.8
Gambhiri Road GRF 07:31
Average Delay: (-2 min)
1m 07:32
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 83.9
Shambhupura SMP 07:41
Average Delay: (-2 min)
1m 07:42
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 93.1
Ordi ORDI 07:50
Average Delay: (-1 min)
1m 07:51
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 99.4
Chittaurgarh Jn COR 08:05
Average Delay: (-1 min)
35m 08:40
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 104.8
Ghosunda GSD 09:02
Average Delay: (-7 min)
1m 09:03
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 116.7
Netawal NTWL 09:09
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1 123.0
Pandoli PMO 09:16
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 09:17
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 130.6
Kapasan KIN 09:25
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 09:26
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 140.0
Bhupalsagar BSJ 09:34
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 09:35
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 150.4
Fatehnagar FAN 09:46
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 09:47
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 163.0
Mavli Jn MVJ 10:20
Average Delay: (-7 min)
2m 10:22
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 176.3
Bhimal BIML 10:39
Average Delay: (-4 min)
1m 10:40
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 183.5
Khemli KLH 10:51
Average Delay: (-4 min)
1m 10:52
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 194.6
Debari DRB 11:02
Average Delay: (-4 min)
1m 11:03
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 204.3
Ranapratapnagar RPZ 11:13
Average Delay: (-3 min)
2m 11:15
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 214.6
Udaipur City UDZ 11:45
Average Delay: (-6 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 218.8

About Train 59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER

Train 59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER runs from Nimach(NMH) to Udaipur City(UDZ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Nimach(NMH) at 05:35 and reaches Udaipur City(UDZ) at 11:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 59835 from Nimach(NMH) to Udaipur City(UDZ) .

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER 59835 train passes through 24 major stations in 1 day to reach from Nimach to Udaipur City . It takes total of 6:10 hours journey to reach Udaipur City .

In 59835 train route maximum halt time for this train is 35 minutes at Chittaurgarh Jn(COR). Train 59835 arrives at Chittaurgarh Jn at 08:05 and departs at 08:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.