59824 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BIX-GWL PASSENGER Bhind to Gwalior Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHIND BIX Source
00:00 09:05
1 0
ITEHAR AAH 09:16
02:00 09:18
1 10
ASOKHAR AXK 09:27
02:00 09:29
1 17
SONI SONI 09:38
02:00 09:40
1 23
SONDHAROAD SCN 09:57
02:00 09:59
1 31
GOHADROAD GOA 10:09
02:00 10:11
1 39
RAYATPURA RYT 10:20
02:00 10:22
1 47
NONERA NNE 10:28
02:00 10:30
1 50
MALANPUR MLAR 10:38
02:00 10:40
1 56
RETHORAKALAN RAKL 10:46
02:00 10:48
1 59
SANICHARA SAC 10:55
02:00 10:57
1 63
BHADROLI BBY 11:05
02:00 11:07
1 70
BIRLAGAR BLNR 11:33
02:00 11:35
1 84
GWALIORJN. GWL 11:45
00:00 Destition
1 87

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER

Train 59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER runs from Bhind(BIX) to Gwalior Junction(GWL) on Train departs from Bhind(BIX) at 09:05 and reaches Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 11:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 59824 from Bhind(BIX) to Gwalior Junction(GWL) .

BIX-GWL PASSENGER 59824 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bhind to Gwalior Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Gwalior Junction .

In 59824 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at ITEHAR(AAH). Train 59824 arrives at ITEHAR at 09:16 and departs at 09:18. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER starts from?

59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER starts from Bhind(BIX)

How many days in a week 59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER runs ?

59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER train is 02:00 minutes at ITEHAR(AAH)

Top Train Routes related to 59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER

For more information on 59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER train Click IRCTC