59812 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
HALDIGHATI PASS Agra Fort to Ratlam Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Yamuna Bridge Agra JAB
Average Delay: (0 min)
18:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Agra Fort AF 18:50
Average Delay: (1.11 Hours min)
5m 18:55
Average Delay: (01:11 min)
1 2.5
Idgah Agra Jn IDH 19:07
Average Delay: (19 Min min)
5m 19:12
Average Delay: (01:15 min)
1 4.6
Pathauli PTLI 19:23
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
1m 19:24
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
1 12.3
Mirhakur MIQ 19:31
Average Delay: (01:20 min)
1m 19:32
Average Delay: (01:21 min)
1 18.2
Kiraoli KLB 19:40
Average Delay: (01:23 min)
1m 19:41
Average Delay: (01:27 min)
1 26.3
Singarpur SNPR 19:49
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 19:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 32.3
Fatehpur Sikri FTS 19:57
Average Delay: (01:28 min)
1m 19:58
Average Delay: (01:31 min)
1 38.7
Aulenda AED 20:07
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 20:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 47.5
Rupbas RBS 20:14
Average Delay: (01:31 min)
1m 20:15
Average Delay: (01:31 min)
1 52.9
Dhana Kherli DXK 20:23
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 20:24
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 60.1
Bansi Paharpur BIQ 20:31
Average Delay: (01:28 min)
1m 20:32
Average Delay: (01:30 min)
1 65.9
Naglatula NGLT 20:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 20:41
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 72.2
Bandh Bareta BR 20:48
Average Delay: (01:31 min)
1m 20:49
Average Delay: (01:36 min)
1 77.9
Birambad BAMA 20:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 20:56
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 82.6
Bayana Jn BXN 21:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 21:48
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 87.1
Dumariya DY 21:58
Average Delay: (58 min)
2m 22:00
Average Delay: (57 min)
1 96.2
Fateh Singhpura FSP 22:08
Average Delay: (59 min)
2m 22:10
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
1 106.8
Hindaun City HAN 22:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 22:22
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 120.0
Shri Mahabirji SMBJ 22:30
Average Delay: (01:04 min)
2m 22:32
Average Delay: (01:04 min)
1 130.1
Khandip KNDP 22:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 22:43
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 137.5
Piloda PDZ 22:48
Average Delay: (01:03 min)
2m 22:50
Average Delay: (01:02 min)
1 143.7
Chhoti Odai COO 23:09
Average Delay: (55 min)
1m 23:10
Average Delay: (54 min)
1 151.5
Gangapur City GGC 23:40
Average Delay: (36 min)
5m 23:45
Average Delay: (35 min)
1 164.3
Lalpur Umri LRU 23:53
Average Delay: (42 min)
2m 23:55
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 170.6
Narayanpur Tatwara NNW 00:03
Average Delay: (43 min)
2m 00:05
Average Delay: (43 min)
2 181.2
Nimoda NMD 00:13
Average Delay: (44 min)
2m 00:15
Average Delay: (43 min)
2 190.9
Malarna MLZ 00:23
Average Delay: (44 min)
2m 00:25
Average Delay: (46 min)
2 198.0
Mokholi MXL 00:34
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 00:35
Average Delay: (49 min)
2 208.8
Ranthambhore RNT 00:43
Average Delay: (50 min)
2m 00:45
Average Delay: (51 min)
2 218.0
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 00:55
Average Delay: (50 min)
10m 01:05
Average Delay: (01:06 min)
2 228.0
Kushtala KTA 01:14
Average Delay: (01:15 min)
1m 01:15
Average Delay: (01:15 min)
2 235.3
Rawanjna Dungar RWJ 01:24
Average Delay: (01:17 min)
1m 01:25
Average Delay: (01:19 min)
2 243.6
Amli AMLI 01:34
Average Delay: (01:20 min)
1m 01:35
Average Delay: (01:21 min)
2 251.4
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi IDG 01:49
Average Delay: (01:21 min)
1m 01:50
Average Delay: (01:23 min)
2 264.5
Lakheri LKE 02:04
Average Delay: (01:22 min)
1m 02:05
Average Delay: (01:24 min)
2 275.3
Laban LBN 02:14
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 02:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 282.9
Ghat ka Varana GKB 02:24
Average Delay: (01:28 min)
1m 02:25
Average Delay: (01:28 min)
2 292.4
Kapren KPZ 02:38
Average Delay: (01:10 min)
2m 02:40
Average Delay: (01:13 min)
2 302.5
Arnetha ARE 03:08
Average Delay: (34 min)
2m 03:10
Average Delay: (40 min)
2 311.6
Keshorai Patan KPTN 03:43
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 03:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 322.6
Gurla Jn GQL 04:49
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 04:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 330.4
Kota Jn KOTA 05:45
Average Delay: (1.9Hours min)
20m 06:05
Average Delay: (10 min)
2 335.9
Bundi BUDI 07:00
Average Delay: (10 min)
5m 07:05
Average Delay: (13 min)
2 373.6
Srinagar Rajasthan SNAR 07:15
Average Delay: (17 min)
1m 07:16
Average Delay: (18 min)
2 383.9
Jalindari JNRI 07:49
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 07:50
Average Delay: (14 min)
2 407.3
Upar Mal URML 07:59
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 08:00
Average Delay: (16 min)
2 414.2
Shyam Pura SMPA 08:08
Average Delay: (16 min)
2m 08:10
Average Delay: (15 min)
2 420.8
Mandalgarh MLGH 08:35
Average Delay: (11 min)
5m 08:40
Average Delay: (14 min)
2 441.6
Chanderiya CNA 10:30
Average Delay: (2 min)
2m 10:32
Average Delay: (6 min)
2 499.4
Chittaurgarh Jn COR 10:50
Average Delay: (3 min)
10m 11:00
Average Delay: (7 min)
2 507.0
Shambhupura SMP 11:11
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 11:12
Average Delay: (14 min)
2 518.8
Gambhiri Road GRF 11:22
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 11:23
Average Delay: (15 min)
2 528.0
Nimbahera NBH 11:32
Average Delay: (17 min)
2m 11:34
Average Delay: (17 min)
2 536.1
Jawad Road JWO 11:45
Average Delay: (17 min)
2m 11:47
Average Delay: (17 min)
2 546.5
Nimach NMH 12:10
Average Delay: (20 min)
5m 12:15
Average Delay: (23 min)
2 562.8
Harkia Khal HKL 12:28
Average Delay: (24 min)
1m 12:29
Average Delay: (24 min)
2 576.1
Malhargarh MLG 12:46
Average Delay: (19 min)
1m 12:47
Average Delay: (19 min)
2 588.2
Piplia PIP 12:56
Average Delay: (21 min)
1m 12:57
Average Delay: (22 min)
2 596.0
Mandsor MDS 13:10
Average Delay: (19 min)
2m 13:12
Average Delay: (22 min)
2 611.9
Dalauda DLD 13:31
Average Delay: (24 min)
1m 13:32
Average Delay: (26 min)
2 626.5
Kachnara Road KCNR 13:47
1m 13:48
2 637.0
Dhodhar DOD 13:56
Average Delay: (28 min)
1m 13:57
Average Delay: (28 min)
2 646.4
Barayala Chaurasi BRLA 14:28
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 14:29
Average Delay: (27 min)
2 671.7
Namli NLI 14:39
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 14:40
Average Delay: (27 min)
2 683.2
Ratlam New RTMN 15:35

2 698.7

About Train 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS

Train 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS runs from Agra Fort(AF) to Ratlam Junction(RTM) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Agra Fort(AF) at 18:40 and reaches Ratlam Junction(RTM) at 15:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 59812 from Agra Fort(AF) to Ratlam Junction(RTM) .

HALDIGHATI PASS 59812 train passes through 66 major stations in 2 days to reach from Agra Fort to Ratlam Junction . It takes total of 20:55 hours journey to reach Ratlam Junction .

In 59812 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Kota Jn(KOTA). Train 59812 arrives at Kota Jn at 05:45 and departs at 06:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Agra Fort (AF)
  2. Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)
  3. Gangapur City (GGC)
  4. Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)
  5. Bundi (BUDI)
  6. Mandalgarh (MLGH)
  7. Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)
  8. Nimach (NMH)


59812 HALDIGHATI PASS FAQ

From which station train 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS starts from?

59812 HALDIGHATI PASS starts from Agra Fort(AF)

How many days in a week 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS runs ?

59812 HALDIGHATI PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS train is 20 minutes at Kota Jn(KOTA)

Top Train Routes related to 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS

For more information on 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS train Click IRCTC