59806 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BXN FL PASSENGER Bayana Junction to Phulera Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BAYANAJN BXN Source
0:00 13:50
1 0
FATEHSINGHPURA FSP 14:05
1:00 14:06
1 19
HINDAUNCITY HAN 14:19
1:00 14:20
1 32
SHRIMAHABIRJI SMBJ 14:31
1:00 14:32
1 43
PILIODA PDZ 14:43
1:00 14:44
1 56
GANGAPURCITY GGC 15:05
5:00 15:10
1 77
NRYNPURTATWAR NNW 15:26
1:00 15:27
1 94
MALARNA MLZ 15:44
1:00 15:45
1 110
SAWAIMADHOPUR SWM 16:45
15:00 17:00
1 140
DEVPURA DPZ 17:09
1:00 17:10
1 151
CHAUTHKABRWRA CKB 17:20
1:00 17:21
1 162
SURELI SURL 17:30
1:00 17:31
1 171
ISARDA ISA 17:40
1:00 17:41
1 180
SIRAS SRAS 17:51
1:00 17:52
1 190
BANSTHALINIWAI BNLW 18:05
1:00 18:06
1 206
CHANNANI CHNN 18:18
1:00 18:19
1 219
CHAKSU CKS 18:33
1:00 18:34
1 229
SHDSPRAPADMPRA SAS 18:45
1:00 18:46
1 243
SANGANER SNGN 19:00
1:00 19:01
1 260
DURGAPURA DPA 19:09
1:00 19:10
1 264
JAIPUR JP 20:00
15:00 20:15
1 272
KANAKPURA KKU 20:24
2:00 20:26
1 281
DHANAKYA DNK 20:36
2:00 20:38
1 290
ASALPURJOBNER JOB 20:52
2:00 20:54
1 308
HIRNODA HDA 21:03
2:00 21:05
1 318
PHULERAJN FL 22:00
0:00 Destination
1 326

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59806 BXN FL PASSENGER

Train 59806 BXN FL PASSENGER runs from Bayana Junction(BXN) to Phulera Junction(FL) on Train departs from Bayana Junction(BXN) at 13:50 and reaches Phulera Junction(FL) at 22:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 59806 from Bayana Junction(BXN) to Phulera Junction(FL) .

BXN FL PASSENGER 59806 train passes through 26 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bayana Junction to Phulera Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Phulera Junction .

In 59806 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at GANGAPURCITY(GGC). Train 59806 arrives at GANGAPURCITY at 15:05 and departs at 15:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59806 BXN FL PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 59806 BXN FL PASSENGER starts from?

59806 BXN FL PASSENGER starts from Bayana Junction(BXN)

How many days in a week 59806 BXN FL PASSENGER runs ?

59806 BXN FL PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59806 BXN FL PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59806 BXN FL PASSENGER train is 5:00 minutes at GANGAPURCITY(GGC)

Top Train Routes related to 59806 BXN FL PASSENGER

For more information on 59806 BXN FL PASSENGER train Click IRCTC