59722 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BXN-JP PASSENGER Hisar to Jaipur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bayana Jn BXN
13:35
1 0.0
Fateh Singhpura FSP 13:52
1m 13:53
1 19.7
Hindaun City HAN 14:04
1m 14:05
1 32.9
Shri Mahabirji SMBJ 14:16
1m 14:17
1 43.0
Khandip KNDP 14:24
1m 14:25
1 50.4
Piloda PDZ 14:32
1m 14:33
1 56.6
Gangapur City GGC 14:55
5m 15:00
1 77.2
Narayanpur Tatwara NNW 15:19
1m 15:20
1 94.1
Nimoda NMD 15:29
1m 15:30
1 103.8
Malarna MLZ 15:39
1m 15:40
1 110.8
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 16:40
15m 16:55
1 140.9
Devpura DPZ 17:09
1m 17:10
1 151.9
Chauth ka Barwara CKB 17:20
1m 17:21
1 162.9
Sureli SURL 17:30
1m 17:31
1 172.1
Isarda ISA 17:40
1m 17:41
1 180.8
Siras SRAS 17:51
1m 17:52
1 190.9
Banasthali Niwai BNLW 18:05
1m 18:06
1 206.7
Channani CHNN 18:19
1m 18:20
1 219.6
Chaksu CKS 18:31
1m 18:32
1 230.1
Sheodaspura Padampura SAS 18:46
1m 18:47
1 243.4
Sanganer SNGN 19:02
1m 19:03
1 260.5
Durgapura DPA 19:10
1m 19:11
1 265.3
Jaipur Jn JP 20:00
Average Delay: (02:01 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 272.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59722 BXN-JP PASSENGER

Train 59722 BXN-JP PASSENGER runs from Hisar(HSR) to Jaipur Junction(JP) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hisar(HSR) at 13:35 and reaches Jaipur Junction(JP) at 20:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 59722 from Hisar(HSR) to Jaipur Junction(JP) .

BXN-JP PASSENGER 59722 train passes through 23 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hisar to Jaipur Junction . It takes total of 6:25 hours journey to reach Jaipur Junction .

In 59722 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Sawai Madhopur Jn(SWM). Train 59722 arrives at Sawai Madhopur Jn at 16:40 and departs at 16:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Gangapur City (GGC)


59722 BXN-JP PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 59722 BXN-JP PASSENGER starts from?

59722 BXN-JP PASSENGER starts from Hisar(HSR)

How many days in a week 59722 BXN-JP PASSENGER runs ?

59722 BXN-JP PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 59722 BXN-JP PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59722 BXN-JP PASSENGER train is 15 minutes at Sawai Madhopur Jn(SWM)

Top Train Routes related to 59722 BXN-JP PASSENGER

For more information on 59722 BXN-JP PASSENGER train Click IRCTC