59721 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Jaipur Junction to Hisar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jaipur Jn JP
Average Delay: (19 Min min)
06:40
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 0.0
Durgapura DPA 06:47
3m 06:50
1 7.4
Sanganer SNGN 06:59
1m 07:00
1 12.2
Sheodaspura Padampura SAS 07:14
1m 07:15
1 29.3
Chaksu CKS 07:27
1m 07:28
1 42.7
Channani CHNN 07:40
1m 07:41
1 53.1
Banasthali Niwai BNLW 07:53
2m 07:55
1 66.0
Siras SRAS 08:08
1m 08:09
1 81.8
Isarda ISA 08:19
1m 08:20
1 91.9
Sureli SURL 08:29
1m 08:30
1 100.6
Chauth ka Barwara CKB 08:43
1m 08:44
1 109.8
Devpura DPZ 08:54
1m 08:55
1 120.8
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 09:30
5m 09:35
1 131.8
Malarna MLZ 10:04
1m 10:05
1 161.9
Nimoda NMD 10:14
1m 10:15
1 168.9
Narayanpur Tatwara NNW 10:26
1m 10:27
1 178.6
Gangapur City GGC 10:45
5m 10:50
1 195.5
Piloda PDZ 11:09
1m 11:10
1 216.1
Khandip KNDP 11:17
1m 11:18
1 222.3
Shri Mahabirji SMBJ 11:29
1m 11:30
1 229.7
Hindaun City HAN 11:44
1m 11:45
1 239.8
Fateh Singhpura FSP 11:59
1m 12:00
1 253.0
Bayana Jn BXN 12:55

1 272.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59721

Train 59721 runs from Jaipur Junction(JP) to Hisar(HSR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 06:40 and reaches Hisar(HSR) at 12:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 59721 from Jaipur Junction(JP) to Hisar(HSR) .

59721 train passes through 23 major stations in 1 day to reach from Jaipur Junction to Hisar . It takes total of 6:15 hours journey to reach Hisar .

In 59721 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Sawai Madhopur Jn(SWM). Train 59721 arrives at Sawai Madhopur Jn at 09:30 and departs at 09:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Gangapur City (GGC)


59721 FAQ

From which station train 59721 starts from?

59721 starts from Jaipur Junction(JP)

How many days in a week 59721 runs ?

59721 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 59721 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59721 train is 5 minutes at Sawai Madhopur Jn(SWM)

Top Train Routes related to 59721

For more information on 59721 train Click IRCTC