59380 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Maksi to Indore Junction BG
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Maksi Jn MKC
Average Delay: (- min)
10:30
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 0.0
Donta DON 10:36
1m 10:37
1 6.8
Ranyal Jasmiya RCJ 10:45
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 10:46
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 15.2
Ajitkhedi AJKI 11:00
1m 11:01
1 29.1
Dewas Jn DWX 11:25
Average Delay: (1 min)
2m 11:27
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 36.2
Barlai BLAX 11:39
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 11:40
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 50.0
Mangliyagaon MGG 11:50
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 11:51
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 60.6
Laxmi Bai Nagar LMNR 12:05
Average Delay: (15 min)
1m 12:06
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 71.6
Indore Jn INDB 12:20
Average Delay: (7 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 75.1

About Train 59380

Train 59380 runs from Maksi(MKC) to Indore Junction BG(INDB) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Maksi(MKC) at 10:30 and reaches Indore Junction BG(INDB) at 12:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 59380 from Maksi(MKC) to Indore Junction BG(INDB) .

59380 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Maksi to Indore Junction BG . It takes total of 1:50 hours journey to reach Indore Junction BG .

In 59380 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Dewas Jn(DWX). Train 59380 arrives at Dewas Jn at 11:25 and departs at 11:27. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59380 FAQ

From which station train 59380 starts from?

59380 starts from Maksi(MKC)

How many days in a week 59380 runs ?

59380 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 59380 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59380 train is 2 minutes at Dewas Jn(DWX)

Top Train Routes related to 59380

For more information on 59380 train Click IRCTC