59360 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MTJ-BXN PASSENGER Mathura Junction to Bayana Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MATHURA JN MTJ Source
00:00 06:40
1 0
MURHESI RAMPUR MSRP 06:49
01:00 06:50
1 8
JAJAN PATTI JJA 07:01
01:00 07:02
1 17
DHAURMUI JAGHNA DUM 07:13
01:00 07:14
1 25
BHARATPUR JN BTE 07:24
05:00 07:29
1 33
SEWAR SWAR 07:37
01:00 07:38
1 43
PINGORA PNGR 07:51
01:00 07:52
1 54
KELA DEVI KEV 07:59
01:00 08:00
1 63
BAYANA JN BXN 08:40
00:00 Destination
1 75

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER

Train 59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER runs from Mathura Junction(MTJ) to Bayana Junction(BXN) on Train departs from Mathura Junction(MTJ) at 06:40 and reaches Bayana Junction(BXN) at 08:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 59360 from Mathura Junction(MTJ) to Bayana Junction(BXN) .

MTJ-BXN PASSENGER 59360 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Mathura Junction to Bayana Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bayana Junction .

In 59360 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at BHARATPUR JN(BTE). Train 59360 arrives at BHARATPUR JN at 07:24 and departs at 07:29. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER starts from?

59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER starts from Mathura Junction(MTJ)

How many days in a week 59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER runs ?

59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER train is 05:00 minutes at BHARATPUR JN(BTE)

Top Train Routes related to 59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER

For more information on 59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER train Click IRCTC