59355 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RATLAM MTJ PASS Ratlam Junction to Mathura Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
RATLAM JN RTM Source
00:00 07:00
1 0
BANGROD BOD 07:12
01:00 07:13
1 13
RUNKHERA RNH 07:21
01:00 07:22
1 20
KHACHROD KUH 07:33
16:00 07:49
1 30
BERAWANYA BRNA 07:56
19:00 08:15
1 36
NAGDA JN NAD 08:40
05:00 08:45
1 44
ROHAL KHURD RLK 08:54
01:00 08:55
1 55
MAHIDPUR ROAD MEP 09:04
01:00 09:05
1 61
LUNI RICHHA LNR 09:14
01:00 09:15
1 72
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 09:24
01:00 09:25
1 84
THURIA THUR 09:34
01:00 09:35
1 92
TALAVLI TLZ 09:44
01:00 09:45
1 102
CHAU MAHLA CMU 09:54
01:00 09:55
1 107
NATHUKHERI NKH 10:04
01:00 10:05
1 116
SUWASRA SVA 10:14
01:00 10:15
1 122
HANSPURA HNU 10:21
01:00 10:22
1 129
SHAMGARH SGZ 10:34
01:00 10:35
1 136
GAROT GOH 10:46
01:00 10:47
1 146
KURLAS KRLS 10:56
01:00 10:57
1 156
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 11:19
01:00 11:20
1 169
DHUANKHERI DKRA 11:29
01:00 11:30
1 179
JHALAWAR ROAD JHW 11:39
01:00 11:40
1 185
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 11:54
01:00 11:55
1 197
MORAK MKX 12:09
01:00 12:10
1 207
KANWALPURA KIW 12:19
01:00 12:20
1 213
DARA DARA 12:29
01:00 12:30
1 222
RAVTHA ROAD RDT 12:44
01:00 12:45
1 234
ALNIYA ALNI 12:59
01:00 13:00
1 246
DADHDEVI DDV 13:09
01:00 13:10
1 253
DAKANIYA TALAV DKNT 13:24
01:00 13:25
1 260
KOTA JN KOTA 14:10
10:00 14:20
1 269
GURLA GQL 14:29
01:00 14:30
1 275
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 14:39
01:00 14:40
1 283
ARNETHA ARE 14:49
01:00 14:50
1 294
KAPREN KPZ 14:59
01:00 15:00
1 303
GHATAKA VARANA GKB 15:09
01:00 15:10
1 313
LABAN LBN 15:19
01:00 15:20
1 322
LAKHERI LKE 15:49
01:00 15:50
1 330
INDARGARH IDG 16:01
01:00 16:02
1 340
AMLI AMLI 16:12
01:00 16:13
1 354
RAWANIA DUNGAR RWJ 16:20
02:00 16:22
1 361
KUSHTALA KTA 16:30
01:00 16:31
1 370
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 16:50
05:00 16:55
1 377
RANTHAMBHORE RNT 17:14
01:00 17:15
1 387
MOKHOLI MXL 17:23
01:00 17:24
1 396
MALARNA MLZ 17:34
01:00 17:35
1 407
NOMODA NMD 17:44
01:00 17:45
1 414
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 17:54
01:00 17:55
1 424
LALPUR UMRI LRU 18:04
01:00 18:05
1 434
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 18:30
05:00 18:35
1 441
CHHOTI ODAI COO 18:49
01:00 18:50
1 453
PILIODA PDZ 18:59
01:00 19:00
1 461
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 19:15
01:00 19:16
1 475
HINDAUN CITY HAN 19:34
01:00 19:35
1 485
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 19:49
01:00 19:50
1 498
DUMARIYA DY 19:59
01:00 20:00
1 509
BAYANA JN BXN 20:40
10:00 20:50
1 518
KELA DEVI KEV 21:09
01:00 21:10
1 530
PINGORA PNGR 21:17
01:00 21:18
1 539
SEWAR SWAR 21:29
01:00 21:30
1 550
BHARATPUR JN BTE 22:00
10:00 22:10
1 560
DHAURMUI JAGHNA DUM 22:19
01:00 22:20
1 568
JAJAN PATTI JJA 22:32
01:00 22:33
1 576
MURHESI RAMPUR MSRP 22:45
01:00 22:46
1 584
MATHURA JN MTJ 23:25
00:00 Destination
1 593

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS

Train 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS runs from Ratlam Junction(RTM) to Mathura Junction(MTJ) on Train departs from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at 07:00 and reaches Mathura Junction(MTJ) at 23:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 59355 from Ratlam Junction(RTM) to Mathura Junction(MTJ) .

RATLAM MTJ PASS 59355 train passes through 65 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ratlam Junction to Mathura Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Mathura Junction .

In 59355 train route maximum halt time for this train is 19:00 minutes at BERAWANYA(BRNA). Train 59355 arrives at BERAWANYA at 07:56 and departs at 08:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS FAQ

From which station train 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS starts from?

59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS starts from Ratlam Junction(RTM)

How many days in a week 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS runs ?

59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS train is 19:00 minutes at BERAWANYA(BRNA)

Top Train Routes related to 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS

For more information on 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS train Click IRCTC