59235 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
DLJ - MHV PASSENGER Dhola Junction to Mahuva Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Dhola Jn DLJ
Average Delay: (- min)
06:30
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 0.0
Ingorala IGRL 06:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1 7.6
Jaliya JA 06:44
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 06:45
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 13.3
Dhasa Jn DAS 06:57
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 06:58
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 26.1
Damnagar DME 07:10
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 07:11
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 37.3
Panchtalavda Road PCT 07:21
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:22
Average Delay: (- min)
1 41.4
Hathigadh HTGR 07:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:28
Average Delay: (- min)
1 52.8
Liliya Mota LMO 07:35
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 07:36
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 59.6
Bhemswadi BSWD 07:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1 65.3
Jira Road JIR 07:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:49
Average Delay: (- min)
1 70.1
Savarkundla SVKD 08:03
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 08:04
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 83.4
Badhada BDHA 08:16
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:17
Average Delay: (- min)
1 95.1
Gadhakda GKD 08:25
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 08:26
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 101.2
Meriyana MRYA 08:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:34
Average Delay: (- min)
1 106.8
Vijpadi Road VJD 08:39
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 08:40
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 111.5
Vavera VVV 08:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1 118.9
Rajula Jn RLA 08:54
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 08:55
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 122.1
Dungar Jn DGJ 09:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 131.1
Sajanvav Road SJF 09:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:13
Average Delay: (- min)
1 136.9
Amritvel AVL 09:19
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1 144.4
Mota Jadra MQZ 09:26
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1 148.1
Mahuva Jn MHV 09:50
Average Delay: (-9 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 152.7

About Train 59235 DLJ - MHV PASSENGER

Train 59235 DLJ - MHV PASSENGER runs from Dhola Junction(DLJ) to Mahuva Junction(MHV) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Dhola Junction(DLJ) at 06:30 and reaches Mahuva Junction(MHV) at 09:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 59235 from Dhola Junction(DLJ) to Mahuva Junction(MHV) .

DLJ - MHV PASSENGER 59235 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Dhola Junction to Mahuva Junction . It takes total of 3:20 hours journey to reach Mahuva Junction .

In 59235 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Ingorala(IGRL). Train 59235 arrives at Ingorala at 06:36 and departs at 06:37. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.