59158 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ANND BRC PASS Anand Junction to Vadodara Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ANAND JN ANND Source
0:00 22:25
1 0
VADOD VXD 22:35
1:00 22:36
1 6
ADAS ROAD ADD 22:55
1:00 22:56
1 10
VASAD JN VDA 23:03
2:00 23:05
1 15
NANDESARI NDR 23:11
1:00 23:12
1 20
RANOLI RNO 23:17
1:00 23:18
1 23
BAJVA BJW 23:29
1:00 23:30
1 28
VADODARA JN BRC 23:50
0:00 Destination
1 35

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59158 ANND BRC PASS

Train 59158 ANND BRC PASS runs from Anand Junction(ANND) to Vadodara Junction(BRC) on Train departs from Anand Junction(ANND) at 22:25 and reaches Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 23:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 59158 from Anand Junction(ANND) to Vadodara Junction(BRC) .

ANND BRC PASS 59158 train passes through 8 major stations in 1 day to reach from Anand Junction to Vadodara Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Vadodara Junction .

In 59158 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at VASAD JN(VDA). Train 59158 arrives at VASAD JN at 23:03 and departs at 23:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59158 ANND BRC PASS FAQ

From which station train 59158 ANND BRC PASS starts from?

59158 ANND BRC PASS starts from Anand Junction(ANND)

How many days in a week 59158 ANND BRC PASS runs ?

59158 ANND BRC PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59158 ANND BRC PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59158 ANND BRC PASS train is 2:00 minutes at VASAD JN(VDA)

Top Train Routes related to 59158 ANND BRC PASS

For more information on 59158 ANND BRC PASS train Click IRCTC