59158 Train Route
S. No | Station Name & Code | Arrives | Departs | Halt Time | Distance | Avg. Delay | Day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annd Brc Pass
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now
|
59158 ANND BRC PASS: Train Route, Schedule and Timings
Train 59158 ANND BRC PASS runs from (ANND) to (BRC) on Train departs from (ANND) at and reaches (BRC) at . It takes day to reach train 59158 from (ANND) to (BRC) .
ANND BRC PASS 59158 train passes through 0 major stations in day to reach from to . It takes total of hours journey to reach .
In 59158 train route maximum halt time for this train is -1 minutes at
(). Train 59158 arrives at
at and departs at
. So if you want to get down from the train and buy
anything
from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Related trains for Train 59158 ANND BRC PASS
-
ANAND - GDA MEMU SPECIAL (9131)
Train starts from Anand (ANND) , Anand to Godhra Junction (GDA) , Godhra. Total duration is 2 Hours and 30 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday -
ANAND - GDA MEMU SPECIAL (9131)
Train starts from Anand (ANND) , Anand to Godhra Junction (GDA) , Godhra. Total duration is 2 Hours and 30 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday -
ANND-GODHRA MEMU SPECIAL (9133)
Train starts from Anand (ANND) , Anand to Godhra Junction (GDA) , Godhra. Total duration is 2 Hours and 25 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday -
ANND-GODHRA MEMU SPECIAL (9133)
Train starts from Anand (ANND) , Anand to Godhra Junction (GDA) , Godhra. Total duration is 2 Hours and 25 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday -
ANND-CBY DEMU SPL (9427)
Train starts from Anand (ANND) , Anand to KHAMBHAT (CBY) , Khambhat. Total duration is 1 Hours and 45 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday -
ANND-CBY DEMU SPL (9427)
Train starts from Anand (ANND) , Anand to KHAMBHAT (CBY) , Khambhat. Total duration is 1 Hours and 45 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday -
ANND-CBY DEMU SPL (9429)
Train starts from Anand (ANND) , Anand to KHAMBHAT (CBY) , Khambhat. Total duration is 1 Hours and 45 Minutes.
This trains runs on:
Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
59158 ANND BRC PASS FAQ
From which station train 59158 ANND BRC PASS starts from?
59158 ANND BRC PASS starts from (ANND)
How many days in a week 59158 ANND BRC PASS runs ?
59158 ANND BRC PASS runs on
What is the maximum halt time of 59158 ANND BRC PASS and at which station?
Maximum halt time of 59158 ANND BRC PASS train is -1 minutes at ()
Top Train Routes in India
- Chennai to Bangalore train tickets
- Delhi to Mumbai train tickets
- Hyderabad to Bangalore train tickets
- Delhi to Jaipur train tickets
- Delhi to Kolkata train tickets
- Hyderabad to Tirupati train tickets
- Bangalore to Pune train tickets
- Kalka to Shimla train tickets
- Patna to Delhi train tickets
- Varanasi to Delhi train tickets
- Mumbai to Allahabad train tickets
Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC
Train Time Table Confirmtkt App1 4.6 (568709 reviews)