59120 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Chhota Udepur to Vadodara Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Alirajpur ARPR
16:15
1 0.0
Ambari Richhavi ABRV 16:28
1m 16:29
1 14.0
Moti Sadhli MTSI 16:39
1m 16:40
1 26.1
Padaliya Road PLRD 16:53
1m 16:54
1 39.2
Chhota Udepur CTD 17:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 48.5
Puniyavant PQT 17:14
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1 55.3
Tejgarh TJH 17:24
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 62.3
Pavi PAVI 17:33
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 17:34
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 69.3
Suskal SSKL 17:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1 74.0
Jabugam JBU 17:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1 79.2
Bodeli BDE 17:55
Average Delay: (3 min)
2m 17:57
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 84.3
Jojwa JJW 18:08
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:09
Average Delay: (- min)
1 92.8
Chhuchhapura Jn CCP 18:17
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 18:18
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 98.9
Sankheda Bahadurpur SAK 18:26
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1 104.8
Amalpur AMLP 18:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:34
Average Delay: (- min)
1 109.8
Vadhvana VAN 18:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:38
Average Delay: (- min)
1 112.2
Dabhoi Jn DB 18:46
Average Delay: (2 min)
2m 18:48
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 120.1
Thuwavi TWV 18:59
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 127.8
Bhilpur BILP 19:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:06
Average Delay: (- min)
1 131.5
Kundhela KDHL 19:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 135.9
Kelanpur KEP 19:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:19
Average Delay: (- min)
1 139.6
Pratapnagar PRTN 19:35
Average Delay: (2 min)

Average Delay: (1 min)
1 147.2

About Train 59120

Train 59120 runs from Chhota Udepur(CTD) to Vadodara Junction(BRC) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Chhota Udepur(CTD) at 16:15 and reaches Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 19:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 59120 from Chhota Udepur(CTD) to Vadodara Junction(BRC) .

59120 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Chhota Udepur to Vadodara Junction . It takes total of 3:20 hours journey to reach Vadodara Junction .

In 59120 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Bodeli(BDE). Train 59120 arrives at Bodeli at 17:55 and departs at 17:57. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59120 FAQ

From which station train 59120 starts from?

59120 starts from Chhota Udepur(CTD)

How many days in a week 59120 runs ?

59120 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 59120 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59120 train is 2 minutes at Bodeli(BDE)

Top Train Routes related to 59120

For more information on 59120 train Click IRCTC