58808 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
WADSA- CHANDAFORT Wadsa to Chanda Fort
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
WADSA WSA Source
0:00 7:20
1 0
CHICHOLI BUZURG CCBG 7:25
1:00 7:26
1 4
BRAMHAPURI BMP 7:32
2:00 7:34
1 10
KIRMITI MENDHA KMMD 7:42
1:00 7:43
1 20
NAGBHIR JN NAB 7:51
5:00 7:56
1 28
MINDALA MWG 8:03
1:00 8:04
1 35
TALODHI ROAD TUD 8:12
2:00 8:14
1 44
ALEWAHI AWH 8:24
2:00 8:26
1 55
SINDEWAHI SYE 8:35
2:00 8:37
1 64
RAJULI ROL 8:50
2:00 8:52
1 77
MUL MARORA MME 9:08
2:00 9:10
1 94
TOTEWAHI HALT TWI 9:16
1:00 9:17
1 101
KELZAR KEZ 9:23
2:00 9:25
1 107
CHANDA FORT CAF 10:00
0:00 Destination
1 135

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58808 WADSA- CHANDAFORT

Train 58808 WADSA- CHANDAFORT runs from Wadsa(WSA) to Chanda Fort(CAF) on Train departs from Wadsa(WSA) at 7:20 and reaches Chanda Fort(CAF) at 10:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 58808 from Wadsa(WSA) to Chanda Fort(CAF) .

WADSA- CHANDAFORT 58808 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Wadsa to Chanda Fort . It takes total of hours journey to reach Chanda Fort .

In 58808 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at NAGBHIR JN(NAB). Train 58808 arrives at NAGBHIR JN at 7:51 and departs at 7:56. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58808 WADSA- CHANDAFORT FAQ

From which station train 58808 WADSA- CHANDAFORT starts from?

58808 WADSA- CHANDAFORT starts from Wadsa(WSA)

How many days in a week 58808 WADSA- CHANDAFORT runs ?

58808 WADSA- CHANDAFORT runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58808 WADSA- CHANDAFORT and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58808 WADSA- CHANDAFORT train is 5:00 minutes at NAGBHIR JN(NAB)

Top Train Routes related to 58808 WADSA- CHANDAFORT

For more information on 58808 WADSA- CHANDAFORT train Click IRCTC