58803 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
CHANDA FORT- GONDIA Balharshah Junction to Gondia Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BALHARSHAH BPQ Source
00:00 05:45
1 0
CHANDA FORT CAF 06:05
25:00:00 06:30
1 11
KELZAR KEZ 06:54
02:00 06:56
1 39
TOTEWAHI HALT TWI 07:02
01:00 07:03
1 44
MUL MARORA MME 07:11
02:00 07:13
1 52
RAJULI ROL 07:29
02:00 07:31
1 68
SINDEWAHI SYE 07:44
02:00 07:46
1 82
ALEWAHI AWH 07:55
02:00 07:57
1 90
TALODHI ROAD TUD 08:07
02:00 08:09
1 102
MINDALA MWG 08:17
01:00 08:18
1 111
NAGBHIR JN NAB 08:25
05:00 08:30
1 118
KIRMITI MENDHA KMMD 08:38
01:00 08:39
1 125
BRAMHAPURI BMP 08:47
02:00 08:49
1 135
CHICHOLI BUZURG CCBG 08:55
01:00 08:56
1 141
WADSA WSA 09:01
05:00 09:06
1 146
ARUNNAGAR ARNG 09:15
01:00 09:16
1 156
WADEGAON WDG 09:22
02:00 09:24
1 162
ARJUNI AJU 09:34
02:00 09:36
1 170
BARABHATI BFF 09:43
01:00 09:44
1 176
DEWALGAON DEW 09:50
02:00 09:52
1 182
GOND UMRI GMI 10:03
01:00 10:04
1 195
SONDAD SNV 10:11
02:00 10:13
1 203
KHODSEONI KSIH 10:21
01:00 10:22
1 211
GONGLE GNL 10:35
02:00 10:37
1 220
PINDKEPAR HALT PQH 10:48
01:00 10:49
1 230
HIRDAMALI HDM 11:00
02:00 11:02
1 234
GANKHERA HALT GKT 11:08
01:00 11:09
1 239
GONDIA JN G 12:10
00:00 Destination
1 249

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA

Train 58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA runs from Balharshah Junction(BPQ) to Gondia Junction(G) on Train departs from Balharshah Junction(BPQ) at 05:45 and reaches Gondia Junction(G) at 12:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 58803 from Balharshah Junction(BPQ) to Gondia Junction(G) .

CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 58803 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Balharshah Junction to Gondia Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Gondia Junction .

In 58803 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25:00:00 minutes at CHANDA FORT(CAF). Train 58803 arrives at CHANDA FORT at 06:05 and departs at 06:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA FAQ

From which station train 58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA starts from?

58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA starts from Balharshah Junction(BPQ)

How many days in a week 58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA runs ?

58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA train is 25:00:00 minutes at CHANDA FORT(CAF)

Top Train Routes related to 58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA

For more information on 58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA train Click IRCTC