58654 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BICI LAD RNC PASENGER BARKICHANPI to Ranchi Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BARKICHANPI BICI Source
0:00 12:10
1 0
LOHARDAGA LAD 12:30
5:00 12:35
1 13
IRGAON IRN 12:42
1:00 12:43
1 22
AKASHI AKZ 12:49
1:00 12:50
1 27
NAGJUA NJA 12:57
1:00 12:58
1 33
NARKOPI NRKP 13:07
1:00 13:08
1 42
TANGARBASULI TGB 13:19
1:00 13:20
1 51
ITKY ITKY 13:29
1:00 13:30
1 58
PISKA PIS 13:41
1:00 13:42
1 67
ARGORA AOR 13:55
1:00 13:56
1 78
RANCHI RNC 14:05
0:00 Destination
1 81

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER

Train 58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER runs from BARKICHANPI(BICI) to Ranchi Junction(RNC) on Train departs from BARKICHANPI(BICI) at 12:10 and reaches Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 14:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 58654 from BARKICHANPI(BICI) to Ranchi Junction(RNC) .

BICI LAD RNC PASENGER 58654 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from BARKICHANPI to Ranchi Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Ranchi Junction .

In 58654 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at LOHARDAGA(LAD). Train 58654 arrives at LOHARDAGA at 12:30 and departs at 12:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER FAQ

From which station train 58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER starts from?

58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER starts from BARKICHANPI(BICI)

How many days in a week 58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER runs ?

58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER train is 5:00 minutes at LOHARDAGA(LAD)

Top Train Routes related to 58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER

For more information on 58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER train Click IRCTC