58622 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. Barkakana Junction to Adra Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BARKA KANA BRKA Source
0:00 14:15
1 0
RAMGARH CANT RMT 14:25
5:00 14:30
1 4
MAEL MAEL 14:39
1:00 14:40
1 16
BARKIPONA BRKP 14:45
1:00 14:46
1 19
GOLA ROAD GRE 14:54
1:00 14:55
1 26
HARUBERA HRBR 15:06
1:00 15:07
1 35
SONDIMRA SND 15:15
1:00 15:16
1 42
BARLANGA BLNG 15:25
1:00 15:26
1 48
MURI MURI 16:27
25:00:00 16:52
1 57
TULIN THO 17:04
1:00 17:05
1 62
JHALIDA JAA 17:17
1:00 17:18
1 70
KOTSHILA KSX 17:42
1:00 17:43
1 81
GARH JAIPUR GUG 17:52
1:00 17:53
1 89
CHAS ROAD CAS 18:00
1:00 18:01
1 96
GOURINATHDHAM GTD 18:08
1:00 18:09
1 103
PURULIA JN PRR 18:50
20:00 19:10
1 118
CHHARRA CHRA 19:16
1:00 19:17
1 125
KUSHTAUR KSU 19:22
1:00 19:23
1 129
BAGALIA BGA 19:30
1:00 19:31
1 138
ANARA ANR 19:42
1:00 19:43
1 143
GARH DHRUBESWAR GRB 19:53
1:00 19:54
1 150
ADRA JN ADRA 20:10
0:00 Destination
1 157

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER.

Train 58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. runs from Barkakana Junction(BRKA) to Adra Junction(ADRA) on Train departs from Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at 14:15 and reaches Adra Junction(ADRA) at 20:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 58622 from Barkakana Junction(BRKA) to Adra Junction(ADRA) .

BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. 58622 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Barkakana Junction to Adra Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Adra Junction .

In 58622 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at RAMGARH CANT(RMT). Train 58622 arrives at RAMGARH CANT at 14:25 and departs at 14:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. FAQ

From which station train 58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. starts from?

58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. starts from Barkakana Junction(BRKA)

How many days in a week 58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. runs ?

58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. train is 5:00 minutes at RAMGARH CANT(RMT)

Top Train Routes related to 58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER.

For more information on 58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. train Click IRCTC