58426 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER Bhubaneswar to Kendujhargarh
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHUBANESWAR BBS Source
0:00 16:00
1 0
BANI BIHAR BNBH 16:05
1:00 16:06
1 3
MANCHESWAR MCS 16:13
1:00 16:14
1 6
PATIA HALT PTAB 16:19
1:00 16:20
1 9
BARANG BRAG 16:27
1:00 16:28
1 16
GOPALPUR BALKDA GBK 16:35
2:00 16:37
1 23
KATHA JORI KTJI 16:41
1:00 16:42
1 25
CUTTACK CTC 16:50
5:00 16:55
1 27
KAPILAS ROAD KIS 17:13
1:00 17:14
1 42
JAKHAPURA JKPR 17:55
5:00 18:00
1 91
SUKINDA ROAD SKND 18:14
1:00 18:15
1 99
BAGHUAPAL BGPL 18:25
1:00 18:26
1 108
TOMKA TMKA 18:38
1:00 18:39
1 116
TANGIRI APAL TGRL 18:52
1:00 18:53
1 126
SAGADAPATA SGDP 19:18
1:00 19:19
1 143
CHILIKIDARA CLDR 19:28
1:00 19:29
1 154
HARI CHANDANPUR HCNR 19:44
1:00 19:45
1 164
NILAKANTHESWAR ASTHA NKW 19:57
1:00 19:58
1 175
SITABINJ STBJ 20:10
1:00 20:11
1 186
BASANTAPUR BSTP 20:25
1:00 20:26
1 199
NARANPUR NANR 20:36
1:00 20:37
1 208
KENDUJHAR KDJR 21:15
0:00 Destination
1 214

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER

Train 58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER runs from Bhubaneswar(BBS) to Kendujhargarh(KDJR) on Train departs from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 16:00 and reaches Kendujhargarh(KDJR) at 21:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 58426 from Bhubaneswar(BBS) to Kendujhargarh(KDJR) .

BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER 58426 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bhubaneswar to Kendujhargarh . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kendujhargarh .

In 58426 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at CUTTACK(CTC). Train 58426 arrives at CUTTACK at 16:50 and departs at 16:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. JAKHAPURA (JKPR)


58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER starts from?

58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER starts from Bhubaneswar(BBS)

How many days in a week 58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER runs ?

58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER train is 5:00 minutes at CUTTACK(CTC)

Top Train Routes related to 58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER

For more information on 58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER train Click IRCTC