58425 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER Kendujhargarh to Bhubaneswar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KENDUJHAR KDJR Source
0:00 6:15
1 0
NARANPUR NANR 6:23
1:00 6:24
1 5
BASANTAPUR BSTP 6:35
1:00 6:36
1 14
SITABINJ STBJ 6:49
1:00 6:50
1 28
NILAKANTHESWAR ASTHA NKW 7:01
1:00 7:02
1 38
HARI CHANDANPUR HCNR 7:15
1:00 7:16
1 49
CHILIKIDARA CLDR 7:30
1:00 7:31
1 60
SAGADAPATA SGDP 7:41
1:00 7:42
1 71
TANGIRI APAL TGRL 7:59
1:00 8:00
1 88
TOMKA TMKA 8:11
1:00 8:12
1 98
BAGHUAPAL BGPL 8:22
1:00 8:23
1 106
SUKINDA ROAD SKND 8:33
1:00 8:34
1 115
JAKHAPURA JKPR 9:20
2:00 9:22
1 122
KAPILAS ROAD KIS 10:02
2:00 10:04
1 172
CUTTACK CTC 10:30
5:00 10:35
1 186
KATHA JORI KTJI 10:41
1:00 10:42
1 188
GOPALPUR BALKDA GBK 10:52
1:00 10:53
1 191
BARANG BRAG 11:06
1:00 11:07
1 198
PATIA HALT PTAB 11:16
1:00 11:17
1 204
MANCHESWAR MCS 11:23
2:00 11:25
1 207
BANI BIHAR BNBH 11:30
1:00 11:31
1 211
BHUBANESWAR BBS 11:45
0:00 Destination
1 214

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER

Train 58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER runs from Kendujhargarh(KDJR) to Bhubaneswar(BBS) on Train departs from Kendujhargarh(KDJR) at 6:15 and reaches Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 11:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 58425 from Kendujhargarh(KDJR) to Bhubaneswar(BBS) .

KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 58425 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kendujhargarh to Bhubaneswar . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bhubaneswar .

In 58425 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at CUTTACK(CTC). Train 58425 arrives at CUTTACK at 10:30 and departs at 10:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER starts from?

58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER starts from Kendujhargarh(KDJR)

How many days in a week 58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER runs ?

58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER train is 5:00 minutes at CUTTACK(CTC)

Top Train Routes related to 58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER

For more information on 58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER train Click IRCTC